Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
August 16, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Август - 3 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 8
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 9
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
24
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Bobi Toshev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 2
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
B
 
12
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 3
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
20
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 4
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
14
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 5
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
22
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
10
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
B
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 1
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
18
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 19:55Table 9
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Bobi Toshev
B
 
 
Mon 20:04Table 2
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
C
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 19:56Table 3
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
B
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 8
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:40Table 5
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 6
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
B
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 1
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 21:00Table 9
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 21:28Table 4
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
C
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
 
 
Mon 21:29Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:08Table 3
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
C
 
 
Mon 22:08Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 23:05
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final