Spain
Voer Kafe, Malaga
Malaga
September 25, 2021

XVIII Festival de Pool Costa del Sol - Grupo B

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 19:37Table 18
  
 
33
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:13Table 19
  
 
34
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:19Table 16
  
 
35
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
Spain
PACO MORENO
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 20:04Table 14
  
 
36
Spain
Custodio Manuel
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:49Table 13
  
 
37
Spain
Miguel Canillas
 
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:40Table 12
  
 
38
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
 
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 20:08Table 15
  
 
39
Spain
Adrian Morillas
 
England
Steve Boyle
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:36Table 17
  
 
40
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 17:59Table 13
  
 
25
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
 
 
Sat 18:16Table 19
  
 
26
Spain
José Carlos Jimenez
 
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
 
Sat 18:21Table 16
  
 
27
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
Italy
Diliwar Zakir
 
 
Sat 18:51Table 14
  
 
28
India
Moises Vilageliu
 
Spain
Custodio Manuel
 
 
Sat 18:51Table 13
  
 
29
Spain
Miguel Canillas
 
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
 
Sat 18:56Table 12
  
 
30
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
 
Spain
Daniel Leon Medina
 
 
Sat 19:09Table 15
  
 
31
Spain
Luis Robisco
 
Spain
Adrian Morillas
 
 
Sat 19:11Table 17
  
 
32
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Spain
Javier Escudero
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 12
  
 
1 1
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
 
32
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 13
  
 
17 2
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
 
16
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 14
  
 
9 3
Jonathan Leal
 
24
Spain
José Carlos Jimenez
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 15
  
 
25 4
England
Steve Boyle
 
8
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 16
  
 
5 5
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
28
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 17
  
 
21 6
Italy
Diliwar Zakir
 
12
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 18
  
 
13 7
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 
20
India
Moises Vilageliu
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 19
  
 
29 8
Spain
Custodio Manuel
 
4
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
 
 
Sat 16:25Table 12
  
 
3 9
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
30
Spain
Miguel Canillas
 
 
Sat 16:39Table 14
  
 
19 10
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
14
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
 
Sat 16:53Table 18
  
 
11 11
Spain
PACO MORENO
 
22
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
 
 
Sat 16:54Table 17
  
 
27 12
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
6
Spain
Daniel Leon Medina
 
 
Sat 16:55Table 16
  
 
7 13
Spain
Luis Robisco
 
26
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
 
 
Sat 17:06Table 19
  
 
23 14
Spain
Adrian Morillas
 
10
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
 
 
Sat 17:10Table 15
  
 
15 15
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
18
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
 
Sat 17:12Table 12
  
 
31 16
Spain
Javier Escudero
 
2
Spain
Pedro Casado
 
 
Sat 17:47Table 18
  
 
17
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
 
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 17:18Table 13
  
 
18
Jonathan Leal
 
England
Steve Boyle
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 17:43Table 16
  
 
19
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
 
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 17:45Table 14
  
 
20
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 18:17Table 17
  
 
21
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 18:20Table 15
  
 
22
Spain
PACO MORENO
 
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 18:17Table 12
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
 
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 18:20Table 18
  
 
24
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
Spain
Pedro Casado
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 21:00Table 14
  
 
41
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
 
Spain
Custodio Manuel
 
 
Sat 20:30Table 16
  
 
42
Jonathan Leal
 
Spain
PACO MORENO
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 18
  
 
43
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
 
Sat 20:29Table 19
  
 
44
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
 
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
 
Sat 20:13Table 17
  
 
45
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
 
Sat 21:23Table 15
  
 
46
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
Spain
Adrian Morillas
 
 
Sat 20:47Table 12
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
 
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
 
 
Sat 20:32Table 13
  
 
48
Spain
Pedro Casado
 
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 
 
  
 
49
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
 
Jonathan Leal
 
 
  
 
50
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
 
  
 
51
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
 
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
 
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 
 
  
 
53
Winner of match 49
 
Winner of match 50
 
 
  
 
54
Winner of match 51
 
Winner of match 52
 
 
  
 
55
Winner of match 53
 
Winner of match 54
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final