Bjerke Biljardpark
Oslo
August 12, 2021
Happy Thursday: UBK - KT 4-21
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu
20:19
Table 1
17
Erol Dane Mula
0
Bastian Andreassen
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Marius Fredriksen
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:23
Table 4
19
Mark McGauley
-1
Geir André Nilsen
2
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:27
Table 5
20
Robin Nathan
0
Tayab Malik
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
21
Simen Jøndal
3
Nedzat Cimilji
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:23
22
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Hamza Malik
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:21
Table 2
23
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:47
Table 1
24
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
18:09
Table 1
17
1
Arild Sørum
1
16
Erol Dane Mula
0
9
2
Kim Soo Garmark
24
Walk Over
Thu
18:09
Table 2
21
3
Mark McGauley
-1
12
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Thu
18:09
Table 3
13
4
Robin Nathan
0
20
Stig Nesvik
2
Thu
18:09
Table 4
19
5
Simen Jøndal
3
14
Tayab Malik
3
Thu
18:09
Table 5
11
6
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
22
Ahad Rashid
3
Thu
18:09
Table 6
23
7
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
10
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Thu
18:09
15
8
Henrik Olsson
-1
18
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Thu
18:57
Table 1
1
9
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Arild Sørum
1
Loser to #24
Thu
18:37
Table 4
10
Kim Soo Garmark
0
8
Hamad Malik
3
Loser to #23
Thu
18:54
5
11
Hamza Malik
3
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Loser to #22
12
Stig Nesvik
2
4
Nedzat Cimilji
1
Loser to #21
Thu
18:49
Table 5
3
13
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Tayab Malik
3
Loser to #20
Thu
18:50
Table 2
14
Ahad Rashid
3
6
Geir André Nilsen
2
Loser to #19
Thu
18:47
Table 6
7
15
Marius Fredriksen
2
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Loser to #18
Thu
18:54
Table 3
16
Henrik Olsson
-1
2
Bastian Andreassen
0
Loser to #17
Thu
21:27
Table 1
25
Arild Sørum
1
Mark McGauley
-1
Thu
21:27
26
Hamad Malik
3
Robin Nathan
0
Thu
21:27
Table 2
27
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Thu
21:27
Table 3
28
Stig Nesvik
2
Marius Fredriksen
2
Thu
21:27
Table 4
29
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Simen Jøndal
3
Thu
21:27
Table 5
30
Ahad Rashid
3
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Thu
21:27
Table 6
31
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Thu
21:28
32
Henrik Olsson
-1
Erol Dane Mula
0
Thu
22:34
Table 6
33
Arild Sørum
1
Robin Nathan
0
Thu
22:34
Table 1
34
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
3
Marius Fredriksen
2
Thu
22:34
Table 4
35
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Thu
22:34
Table 2
36
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Henrik Olsson
-1
Thu
23:19
Table 6
37
Robin Nathan
0
Marius Fredriksen
2
Thu
23:35
Table 2
38
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Fri
00:59
Table 3
39
Robin Nathan
0
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final