Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
August 9, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Август - 2 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 3
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
C
 
16
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
 
24
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 5
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
8
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Petyr Mihaylov
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 6
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
12
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 8
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
20
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 9
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Pavel Panev
D
 
14
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 2
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
22
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 1
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
B
 
10
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:47Table 2
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
A
 
18
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
Mon 20:01Table 3
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 20:32
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 6
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Petyr Mihaylov
D
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 8
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
B
 
 
Mon 19:50Table 9
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 5
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
C
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 1
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
C
 
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 20:32Table 2
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 21:24Table 4
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:30Table 6
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 20:56Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 2
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
C
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 23:00Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 21:58Table 2
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Tue 00:11Table 3
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final