Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
August 2, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Август - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 5
  
 
17 2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
16
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 6
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
24
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 1
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
12
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 3
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
20
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 2
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
14
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 4
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
22
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Pavel Panev
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 9
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
10
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
A
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 8
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
18
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
Mon 20:21Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 20:12Table 6
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 3
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
C
 
 
Mon 19:34Table 2
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 20:21Table 5
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Pavel Panev
D
 
 
Mon 20:21Table 9
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
A
 
 
Mon 20:24Table 8
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:06Table 4
  
 
25
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:26Table 3
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 5
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 21:18Table 8
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
A
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:52Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Mon 22:57Table 5
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 23:51Table 4
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final