The Club
Vaasa
September 28, 2021
9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #9/18
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue
19:28
Table 6
33
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Ella Kauppinen
4
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:27
Table 4
34
Sami Aholainen
4
Heidi Salmela
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:03
Table 1
35
Christian Österberg
3
Sami Hautala
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:12
Table 3
36
Tiia Korpela
4
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:19
Table 2
37
Teemu Vähänen
2
Jonathan Nylen
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:24
Table 1
38
Päivi Salo
4
Marko Kallio
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:29
Table 5
39
Tomi Riiki
2
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Winner to
Last sixteen
Tue
19:30
Table 3
40
Kaj Johansson
4
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Oliver Kuhalampi
Tue
18:55
Table 2
26
Sami Aholainen
4
Markku Wankka
4
27
Walk Over
Christian Österberg
28
Tiia Korpela
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Teemu Vähänen
30
Päivi Salo
Walk Over
Tue
18:55
Table 4
31
Layegh Shafaei
3
Tomi Riiki
2
32
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
1
1
Johan Blomqvist
32
Walk Over
Tue
17:24
Table 1
17
2
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
16
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue
17:24
Table 6
9
3
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
24
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue
17:24
Table 3
25
4
Long Nguyen
4
8
Markku Wankka
4
5
5
Marko Kallio
28
Walk Over
Tue
17:24
Table 4
21
6
Christian Österberg
3
12
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue
17:24
Table 5
13
7
Simo Korpela
0
20
Tiia Korpela
4
29
8
Walk Over
4
Jonathan Nylen
3
9
Binh Nguyen
30
Walk Over
Tue
17:24
Table 6
19
10
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
14
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue
17:35
Table 3
11
11
Tommie Bagge
3
22
Päivi Salo
4
27
12
Walk Over
6
Sami Hautala
Tue
17:37
Table 2
7
13
Layegh Shafaei
3
26
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue
17:56
Table 5
23
14
Tomi Riiki
2
10
Timo Wolff
2
Tue
18:01
Table 4
15
15
Kaj Johansson
4
18
Ella Kauppinen
4
31
16
Walk Over
2
Jari Kauppinen
Table 1
17
Johan Blomqvist
0
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Loser to #40
Tue
18:13
Table 6
18
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Long Nguyen
4
Loser to #39
Tue
18:12
Table 2
19
Marko Kallio
3
Patrik Bexar
2
Loser to #38
Tue
18:27
Table 3
20
Simo Korpela
0
Jonathan Nylen
0
Loser to #37
Tue
18:32
Table 4
21
Binh Nguyen
3
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Loser to #36
Tue
18:37
Table 1
22
Tommie Bagge
3
Sami Hautala
3
Loser to #35
Tue
18:48
Table 5
23
Heidi Salmela
3
Timo Wolff
2
Loser to #34
Tue
18:49
Table 6
24
Ella Kauppinen
4
Jari Kauppinen
2
Loser to #33
Tue
20:11
Table 3
41
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue
20:11
Table 4
42
Long Nguyen
4
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue
20:11
Table 5
43
Patrik Bexar
2
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue
20:11
Table 6
44
Simo Korpela
0
Päivi Salo
4
Tue
20:49
Table 6
45
Binh Nguyen
3
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue
20:54
Table 3
46
Tommie Bagge
3
Christian Österberg
3
Tue
20:38
Table 4
47
Timo Wolff
2
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue
20:58
Table 5
48
Jari Kauppinen
2
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue
21:20
Table 3
49
Johan Blomqvist
0
Long Nguyen
4
Tue
21:27
Table 6
50
Heidi Salmela
3
Simo Korpela
0
Tue
21:33
Table 5
51
Binh Nguyen
3
Christian Österberg
3
Tue
21:39
Table 4
52
Timo Wolff
2
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue
21:55
Table 6
53
Johan Blomqvist
0
Simo Korpela
0
Tue
22:34
Table 5
54
Christian Österberg
3
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue
22:35
Table 6
55
Simo Korpela
0
Jari Kauppinen
2
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final