Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
Tallinn
July 10, 2021

OlyBet piljardi meistriliiga IV etapp

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 14:47Table 12
  
 
33
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:15Table 12
  
 
34
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:47Table 6
  
 
35
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:47Table 5
  
 
36
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:23Table 7
  
 
25
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
 
Sat 12:22Table 2
  
 
26
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
 
Sat 13:28Table 5
  
 
27
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
 
Sat 13:28Table 6
  
 
28
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
 
Sat 12:14Table 4
  
 
17
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
 
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
 
  
 
19
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
Estonia
Marten Kont
 
 
Sat 11:37Table 7
  
 
20
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
 
Sat 12:20Table 6
  
 
21
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
 
Sat 12:19Table 5
  
 
24
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 3
  
 
17 1
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
 
16
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
 
  
 
9 2
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 4
  
 
21 3
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
12
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 5
  
 
13 4
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
20
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 6
  
 
19 5
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
14
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
 
  
 
11 6
Estonia
Marten Kont
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 7
  
 
15 8
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
18
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
 
Sat 11:06Table 3
  
 
1 9
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
Loser to #24  
Sat 10:02Table 8
  
 
10
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
8
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
Loser to #23  
Sat 11:06Table 6
  
 
5 11
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
Loser to #22  
Sat 11:40Table 5
  
 
12
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
4
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
 
Loser to #21  
Sat 11:06Table 11
  
 
3 13
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
 
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 10:02Table 9
  
 
14
Estonia
Marten Kont
 
6
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 10:02Table 12
  
 
7 15
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 11:16Table 4
  
 
16
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
2
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 12:13Table 11
  
 
29
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:20Table 3
  
 
30
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 11:40Table 12
  
 
31
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 12:15Table 12
  
 
32
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 16:00Table 12
  
 
37
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
 
Sat 16:00Table 5
  
 
38
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
 
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
 
Sat 16:00Table 6
  
 
39
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
 
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 
 
Sat 16:00Table 7
  
 
40
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
 
Sat 17:36Table 6
  
 
41
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
 
Sat 17:36Table 12
  
 
42
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
 
Sat 18:19Table 12
  
 
43
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final