Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
July 12, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Юли - 2 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 5
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A+
 
16
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Markov
A+
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 8
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
12
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 3
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
D
 
20
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 9
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
14
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 4
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
C
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 2
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
 
10
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
18
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
 
 
Mon 20:33Table 5
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A+
 
 
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 6
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:31Table 3
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
D
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
 
Mon 20:30Table 8
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 20:03Table 4
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 20:03Table 2
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:43Table 1
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 21:52Table 8
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 21:32Table 4
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
 
Mon 21:53Table 5
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 21:32Table 9
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:56Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 23:00Table 5
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 15:40Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final