Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
July 5, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Юли - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 4
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
16
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 5
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
24
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Switzerland
Philip Henzi
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 5
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
12
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
20
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
C
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
14
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 1
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 3
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
B
 
10
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 2
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
18
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 1
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:06Table 1
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
Switzerland
Philip Henzi
B
 
 
Mon 20:01Table 3
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 19:39Table 6
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 4
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 20:37Table 6
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
B
 
 
Mon 20:48Table 4
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 3
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 21:15Table 4
  
 
27
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:33Table 6
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 23:22
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 23:22Table 4
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 01:03Table 1
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final