Copenhagen Pool & Snooker House
Frederiksberg
July 10 - July 11, 2021
Snooker DANMARKSMESTERSKAB 2021 - Finale
Snooker
Round 1
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
09:50
Table 2
1
1
Per Micki Christensen
32
Monty Melbye
Sat
09:50
Table 3
17
2
Ali Ijaz
16
Peter Hammer
Sat
10:00
9
3
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
24
Lasse Petersen
Sat
09:50
Table 4
25
4
Carl-Emil Hartig Rysgaard
8
Ejler Hame
Sat
09:50
Table 5
5
5
Hari Prasad Sharma
28
Anders Holmen
Sat
09:50
Table 6
21
6
Hussam Amal
12
Mads Brundbjerg
Sat
12:00
Table 1
13
7
Allan Norvark Achilles
20
Bo Jarlstrøm
Sat
13:36
Table 4
29
8
Emil Kannegaard Høck
4
Martin Søndergaard
Sat
12:18
Table 5
3
9
Jakob Lund Andersen
30
William Kristensen
Sat
12:16
Table 2
19
10
Rune Kampe
14
Malthe Dahlberg
Sat
12:00
Table 6
11
11
Nicklas Olsen
22
Henrik Skjærup
Sat
13:36
Table 3
27
12
Christopher Vejlager
6
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat
13:50
Table 2
7
13
Michael Ørbech Couriol
26
Allan Bruun
Sat
14:33
Table 6
23
14
Thomas Bøgeskov
10
Asif Iqbal
Sat
15:00
15
15
Jan Mørch Petersen
18
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
Sat
14:53
Table 3
31
16
Alex Tanev Persson
2
Daniel Kandi
Sat
14:33
Table 5
17
Per Micki Christensen
Ali Ijaz
Sat
14:03
Table 1
18
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Carl-Emil Hartig Rysgaard
Sat
17:11
Table 1
19
Hari Prasad Sharma
Hussam Amal
Sat
16:35
Table 3
20
Allan Norvark Achilles
Martin Søndergaard
Sat
16:30
Table 2
21
Jakob Lund Andersen
Rune Kampe
Sat
17:03
Table 5
22
Henrik Skjærup
Christopher Vejlager
Sat
17:54
Table 4
23
Michael Ørbech Couriol
Thomas Bøgeskov
Sat
17:30
Table 4
24
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
Daniel Kandi
Sun
11:43
Table 2
25
Per Micki Christensen
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Sun
11:43
Table 3
26
Hari Prasad Sharma
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sun
11:43
Table 4
27
Jakob Lund Andersen
Christopher Vejlager
Sun
11:43
Table 5
28
Michael Ørbech Couriol
Daniel Kandi
Sun
13:10
Table 4
29
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sun
13:10
Table 2
30
Jakob Lund Andersen
Daniel Kandi
Sun
18:56
Table 2
31
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Jakob Lund Andersen
Round 1
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final