South Africa
AGILE SPORTS CENTRE
Secunda
June 13 - June 14, 2021

Momentum Zoompool Season 3, Stage 4 from 8

Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:03Table 1
  
 
33 2
South Africa
Brendan Basson
6.5.2
 
32
South Africa
Steven Williams
5.4.2
 
 
  
 
17 3
South Africa
Anton van Jaarsveldt
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
South Africa
Lindie Snyman
 
 
  
 
9 5
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
South Africa
Shadley Murray
 
 
Sun 11:52Table 1
  
 
25 7
South Africa
Charl Jonck
4.3.1
 
40
South Africa
Chris Snyman
5.4.2
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
South Africa
Brian Canterbury
 
 
  
 
5 9
South Africa
Irfaan Williams
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:01Table 3
  
 
37 10
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
4.3.1
 
28
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
5.4.1
 
 
  
 
21 11
Norway
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
 
 
  
 
13 13
South Africa
Elzette Koen
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sun 11:06Table 2
  
 
29 15
England
Cameron Tolley
5.4.2
 
36
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
8.7.4
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
 
  
 
3 17
South Africa
Dalron Booysen
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:01Table 2
  
 
35 18
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
7.6.3
 
30
South Africa
Carel Kuhn
5.4.2
 
 
  
 
19 19
South Africa
Fowzaan Lucas
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
South Africa
Johann Fourie
 
 
  
 
11 21
South Africa
Motheo Bokaba
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
South Africa
Jean Du Plooy
 
 
Sun 11:05Table 3
  
 
27 23
South Africa
Leenash Padayachee
5.4.2
 
38
South Africa
Pieter Groenewaldt
7.6.3
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
South Africa
Anwar Arnold
 
 
  
 
7 25
South Africa
Angelo May
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:09Table 4
  
 
39 26
South Africa
Nicola Rossouw
6.5.2
 
26
England
Daz McCarthy
5.4.2
 
 
  
 
23 27
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
South Africa
Imran Asmal
 
 
  
 
15 29
South Africa
Rayaan Williams
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
 
 
Sun 12:50Table 1
  
 
31 31
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
4.3.1
 
34
South Africa
Dawood Koopman
7.6.3
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
South Africa
Wetsi Morake
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 4
  
 
33
South Africa
Franco Kriel
4.3.1
 
South Africa
Steven Williams
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 2
  
 
34
South Africa
Anton van Jaarsveldt
7.6.3
 
South Africa
Lindie Snyman
9.8.4
 
 
Sun 11:55Table 4
  
 
35
South Africa
Jason Theron
6.5.2
 
South Africa
Shadley Murray
7.6.3
 
 
Sun 14:04Table 2
  
 
36
South Africa
Charl Jonck
4.3.1
 
South Africa
Brian Canterbury
8.7.3
 
 
Sun 15:57Table 1
  
 
37
South Africa
Irfaan Williams
8.7.3
 
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
5.4.1
 
 
Sun 13:01Table 3
  
 
38
Norway
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
8.7.4
 
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 13:56Table 3
  
 
39
South Africa
Elzette Koen
8.7.3
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
4.3.1
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 2
  
 
40
England
Cameron Tolley
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
8.7.3
 
 
Sun 13:58Table 1
  
 
41
South Africa
Dalron Booysen
7.6.3
 
South Africa
Carel Kuhn
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 12:55Table 4
  
 
42
South Africa
Fowzaan Lucas
7.6.3
 
South Africa
Johann Fourie
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 15:01Table 1
  
 
43
South Africa
Motheo Bokaba
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Jean Du Plooy
7.6.2
 
 
Sun 15:56Table 3
  
 
44
South Africa
Pieter Groenewaldt
7.6.3
 
South Africa
Anwar Arnold
7.6.3
 
 
Sun 16:10Table 4
  
 
45
South Africa
Angelo May
5.4.2
 
England
Daz McCarthy
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 14:53Table 2
  
 
46
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
7.6.2
 
South Africa
Imran Asmal
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 14:51Table 4
  
 
47
South Africa
Rayaan Williams
8.7.3
 
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 15:01Table 3
  
 
48
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
4.3.1
 
South Africa
Wetsi Morake
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 16:52Table 1
  
 
49
South Africa
Franco Kriel
4.3.1
 
South Africa
Anton van Jaarsveldt
7.6.3
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 2
  
 
50
South Africa
Jason Theron
6.5.2
 
South Africa
Charl Jonck
4.3.1
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 3
  
 
51
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
5.4.1
 
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 4
  
 
52
South Africa
Elzette Koen
8.7.3
 
England
Cameron Tolley
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 17:47Table 1
  
 
53
South Africa
Carel Kuhn
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Johann Fourie
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 2
  
 
54
South Africa
Motheo Bokaba
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Anwar Arnold
7.6.3
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 3
  
 
55
South Africa
Angelo May
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Imran Asmal
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 17:44Table 4
  
 
56
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Wetsi Morake
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 18:30Table 1
  
 
57
South Africa
Anton van Jaarsveldt
7.6.3
 
South Africa
Jason Theron
6.5.2
 
 
Sun 18:29Table 2
  
 
58
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
5.4.1
 
South Africa
Elzette Koen
8.7.3
 
 
Sun 18:46Table 3
  
 
59
South Africa
Carel Kuhn
5.4.2
 
South Africa
Anwar Arnold
7.6.3
 
 
Sun 18:38Table 4
  
 
60
South Africa
Angelo May
5.4.2
 
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 19:27Table 1
  
 
61
South Africa
Jason Theron
6.5.2
 
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
5.4.1
 
 
Sun 19:25Table 2
  
 
62
South Africa
Carel Kuhn
5.4.2
 
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5.4.2
 
 
Sun 20:07Table 1
  
 
63
South Africa
Jason Theron
6.5.2
 
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5.4.2
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final