Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
June 21, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Юни - 3 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:04Table 5
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
16
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 1
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Stanislav Delchev
 
24
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 2
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
C
 
8
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
D
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 3
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
 
28
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 4
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
12
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 5
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
20
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 6
  
 
29 8
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
4
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
14
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 8
  
 
11 11
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
22
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 9
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
6
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 19:58Table 1
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
26
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Apro
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 9
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
 
10
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
18
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Mon 21:56Table 8
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 20:37Table 2
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Stanislav Delchev
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
D
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 4
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 6
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 3
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 8
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Mon 20:53Table 1
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Apro
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 20:34Table 9
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 22:33Table 8
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Delchev
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 6
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
 
Mon 21:12Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Mon 22:00Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Apro
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
 
Mon 23:22Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
 
Mon 22:58Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Apro
 
 
Tue 00:28Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
A
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final