Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
June 7, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Юни - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 1
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
16
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
D
 
 
Mon 19:36Table 3
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
24
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 2
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
B
 
8
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:08Table 9
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
12
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 3
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
20
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Kiril Dinev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 8
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
14
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 4
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
 
 
Mon 19:37Table 2
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
26
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 5
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
10
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 6
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
18
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 1
  
 
17
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:48Table 3
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 20:39Table 2
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 19:51Table 6
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
Bulgaria
Kiril Dinev
C
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 8
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 20:07Table 4
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
C
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 1
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 20:20Table 9
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Tue 01:28
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Tue 01:28
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 22:07
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Tue 01:28
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Tue 01:29
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
 
Tue 01:29
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Tue 01:29
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final