United Kingdom
Marshall Arena
Milton Keynes
June 6 - June 10, 2021

World Pool Championship 2021

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 17:57Table 3
  
 
129-A
Estonia
Mark Magi
 
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:26Table 16
  
 
130-A
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:57Table 4
  
 
131-B
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:37Table 5
  
 
132-B
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 20:02Table 14
  
 
133-C
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
 
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:27Table 13
  
 
134-C
Wales
Marcel Price
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:57Table 2
  
 
135-D
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:27Table 4
  
 
136-D
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:57Table 5
  
 
137-E
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:27Table 1
  
 
138-E
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:25Table 12
  
 
139-F
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:31Table 2
  
 
140-F
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:58Table 7
  
 
141-G
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:44Table 7
  
 
142-G
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:58Table 8
  
 
143-H
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Canada
DJ McGinley
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:36Table 8
  
 
144-H
So Shaw
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:03Table 9
  
 
145-I
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:34Table 13
  
 
146-I
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
Oscar Dominguez
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:07Table 10
  
 
147-J
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 20:30
  
 
148-J
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:00Table 11
  
 
149-K
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:33Table 5
  
 
150-K
England
Benji Buckley
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:58Table 6
  
 
151-L
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:00Table 6
  
 
152-L
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 20:02Table 13
  
 
153-M
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:34
  
 
154-M
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
 
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 17:57Table 1
  
 
155-N
Austria
Mario He
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:34
  
 
156-N
Portugal
Henrique Correia
 
Philipp Stojanovic
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:41Table 15
  
 
157-O
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:23Table 6
  
 
158-O
United States
Danny Olson
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 19:10Table 3
  
 
159-P
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 22:34
  
 
160-P
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Mon 13:27Table 3
  
 
97-A
Estonia
Mark Magi
 
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
 
 
Mon 14:30Table 1
  
 
98-A
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Mon 11:50Table 9
  
 
99-B
Italy
Fabio Petroni
 
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
 
 
Mon 14:50Table 3
  
 
100-B
France
Alain Da Costa
 
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
 
 
Mon 13:23Table 13
  
 
101-C
Chile
Francisco Gatsby Webb
 
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
 
 
Mon 15:15Table 4
  
 
102-C
France
Benjamin Belhassen
 
Wales
Marcel Price
 
 
Mon 13:42Table 4
  
 
103-D
Germany
Tobias Bongers
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Mon 14:30Table 2
  
 
104-D
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Mon 13:23Table 5
  
 
105-E
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
Mon 14:30Table 5
  
 
106-E
France
Alex Montpellier
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
 
Mon 12:58Table 12
  
 
107-F
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 12
  
 
108-F
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
 
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
 
Mon 14:27Table 7
  
 
109-G
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Mon 15:24Table 11
  
 
110-G
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Mon 13:38Table 8
  
 
111-H
Slovakia
Jaroslav Polach
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
 
Mon 15:21Table 8
  
 
112-H
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
So Shaw
 
 
Mon 14:02Table 9
  
 
113-I
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
 
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 9
  
 
114-I
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 
 
Mon 14:04Table 10
  
 
115-J
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 10
  
 
116-J
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
 
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
 
 
Mon 13:25Table 11
  
 
117-K
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 11
  
 
118-K
United States
Ricky Evans
 
England
Benji Buckley
 
 
Mon 13:24Table 6
  
 
119-L
United States
Shane Wolford
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Mon 15:04Table 6
  
 
120-L
Riccardo Sini
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Mon 13:48Table 2
  
 
121-M
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 13
  
 
122-M
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
 
 
Mon 14:02Table 14
  
 
123-N
Portugal
Miguel Silva
 
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 14
  
 
124-N
Portugal
Vânia Franco
 
Portugal
Henrique Correia
 
 
Mon 13:27Table 15
  
 
125-O
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 15
  
 
126-O
United States
Danny Olson
 
United States
April Larson
 
 
Mon 13:27Table 16
  
 
127-P
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 16
  
 
128-P
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Belarus
Margaret Fefilova
 
 
Sun 11:46Table 1
  
 
1 1-A
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
128
Estonia
Mark Magi
 
 
Sun 13:09Table 3
  
 
65 2-A
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
 
64
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
 
Sun 14:12Table 3
  
 
33 3-A
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
96
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 3
  
 
97 4-A
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
32
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
 
Sun 11:46Table 2
  
 
17 5-B
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
112
Italy
Fabio Petroni
 
 
Sun 13:44Table 4
  
 
81 6-B
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
 
48
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 6
  
 
49 7-B
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
80
France
Alain Da Costa
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 8
  
 
113 8-B
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
 
16
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
 
Sun 11:46Table 3
  
 
9 9-C
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
120
Chile
Francisco Gatsby Webb
 
 
Sun 13:53Table 6
  
 
73 10-C
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
 
56
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 5
  
 
41 11-C
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
88
France
Benjamin Belhassen
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 16
  
 
105 12-C
Wales
Marcel Price
 
24
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 4
  
 
25 13-D
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
104
Germany
Tobias Bongers
 
 
Sun 13:49Table 2
  
 
89 14-D
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
40
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
Sun 15:31Table 4
  
 
57 15-D
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
72
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 4
  
 
121 16-D
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
8
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Sun 15:21Table 1
  
 
5 17-E
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
124
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
 
Sun 13:31Table 5
  
 
69 18-E
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
 
60
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
Sun 15:40Table 5
  
 
37 19-E
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
 
92
France
Alex Montpellier
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 5
  
 
101 20-E
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
28
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 12
  
 
21 21-F
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
108
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
 
 
Sun 13:16Table 12
  
 
85 22-F
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
44
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 12
  
 
53 23-F
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
 
76
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
 
 
Sun 20:03Table 12
  
 
117 24-F
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
12
Austria
Max Lechner
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 7
  
 
13 25-G
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
116
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
 
Sun 13:15Table 7
  
 
77 26-G
United States
Jeremy Sossei
 
52
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Sun 14:30Table 7
  
 
45 27-G
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
84
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 7
  
 
109 28-G
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
20
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 2
  
 
29 29-H
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
100
Slovakia
Jaroslav Polach
 
 
Sun 12:58Table 8
  
 
93 30-H
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
36
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
 
Sun 14:43Table 8
  
 
61 31-H
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
68
Canada
DJ McGinley
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 8
  
 
125 32-H
So Shaw
 
4
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
 
Sun 19:16Table 1
  
 
3 33-I
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
126
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 9
  
 
67 34-I
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
62
Oscar Dominguez
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 9
  
 
35 35-I
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
94
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Sun 13:16Table 9
  
 
99 36-I
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 
30
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
 
Sun 11:49Table 10
  
 
19 37-J
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
110
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
 
Sun 13:37Table 10
  
 
83 38-J
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
46
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 10
  
 
51 39-J
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
78
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
 
 
Sun 19:36Table 10
  
 
115 40-J
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
 
14
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 11
  
 
11 41-K
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
118
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
 
Sun 13:18Table 11
  
 
75 42-K
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
54
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 11
  
 
43 43-K
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
86
United States
Ricky Evans
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 11
  
 
107 44-K
England
Benji Buckley
 
22
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 6
  
 
27 45-L
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
102
United States
Shane Wolford
 
 
Sun 13:46Table 15
  
 
91 46-L
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
 
38
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Sun 15:34Table 6
  
 
59 47-L
Riccardo Sini
 
70
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
 
 
Sun 14:08Table 1
  
 
123 48-L
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
6
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 13
  
 
7 49-M
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
122
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 13:36Table 13
  
 
71 50-M
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
58
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 13
  
 
39 51-M
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
90
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
 
Sun 20:06Table 13
  
 
103 52-M
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
 
26
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 14
  
 
23 53-N
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
106
Portugal
Miguel Silva
 
 
Sun 13:56Table 14
  
 
87 54-N
Philipp Stojanovic
 
42
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 14
  
 
55 55-N
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
74
Portugal
Vânia Franco
 
 
Sun 19:14Table 14
  
 
119 56-N
Portugal
Henrique Correia
 
10
United States
Tyler Styer
 
 
Sun 15:21Table 2
  
 
15 57-O
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
114
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 15
  
 
79 58-O
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
50
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 15
  
 
47 59-O
United States
Danny Olson
 
82
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Sun 20:03Table 15
  
 
111 60-O
United States
April Larson
 
18
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Sun 11:48Table 16
  
 
31 61-P
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
98
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
 
 
Sun 13:25Table 16
  
 
95 62-P
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
34
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Sun 19:19Table 16
  
 
63 63-P
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
 
66
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 1
  
 
127 64-P
Belarus
Margaret Fefilova
 
2
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Sun 19:43Table 3
  
 
65-A
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
Loser to #130  
Mon 11:49Table 3
  
 
66-A
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Loser to #129  
Sun 20:33Table 1
  
 
67-B
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Loser to #132  
Mon 11:49Table 14
  
 
68-B
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Loser to #131  
Sun 19:41Table 9
  
 
69-C
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
Loser to #134  
Mon 11:49Table 13
  
 
70-C
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Loser to #133  
Sun 19:03Table 2
  
 
71-D
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #136  
Mon 11:49Table 4
  
 
72-D
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
Loser to #135  
Sun 19:43Table 5
  
 
73-E
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
 
Loser to #138  
Mon 11:49Table 5
  
 
74-E
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Loser to #137  
Sun 21:12Table 3
  
 
75-F
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Loser to #140  
Mon 11:49Table 12
  
 
76-F
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
 
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Loser to #139  
Sun 20:03Table 7
  
 
77-G
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
United States
Jeremy Sossei
 
Loser to #142  
Mon 11:49Table 7
  
 
78-G
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
Loser to #141  
Sun 20:30Table 8
  
 
79-H
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Loser to #144  
Mon 11:49Table 8
  
 
80-H
Canada
DJ McGinley
 
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
Loser to #143  
Mon 14:08Table 1
  
 
81-I
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Oscar Dominguez
 
Loser to #146  
Sun 20:30Table 9
  
 
82-I
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Loser to #145  
Sun 21:04Table 4
  
 
83-J
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Loser to #148  
Mon 11:49Table 10
  
 
84-J
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #147  
Sun 21:37Table 5
  
 
85-K
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
Loser to #150  
Mon 11:49Table 11
  
 
86-K
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Loser to #149  
Sun 20:15Table 2
  
 
87-L
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
 
Loser to #152  
Mon 11:49Table 6
  
 
88-L
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Loser to #151  
Sun 20:04Table 6
  
 
89-M
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
Loser to #154  
Mon 11:49Table 1
  
 
90-M
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
Loser to #153  
Sun 20:55Table 14
  
 
91-N
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Philipp Stojanovic
 
Loser to #156  
Mon 11:49Table 2
  
 
92-N
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Loser to #155  
Sun 19:47Table 4
  
 
93-O
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
Loser to #158  
Mon 11:49Table 15
  
 
94-O
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Loser to #157  
Sun 18:58Table 6
  
 
95-P
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Loser to #160  
Mon 11:49Table 16
  
 
96-P
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Loser to #159  
Tue 11:47Table 1
  
 
161
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 7
  
 
162
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 8
  
 
163
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 4
  
 
164
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 9
  
 
165
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 10
  
 
166
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 11
  
 
167
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 2
  
 
168
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 12
  
 
169
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 13
  
 
170
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 14
  
 
171
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
 
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 3
  
 
172
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 5
  
 
173
United States
Jeremy Sossei
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 15
  
 
174
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 6
  
 
175
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 16
  
 
176
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
Philipp Stojanovic
 
 
Tue 14:15Table 1
  
 
177
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
Tue 13:24Table 9
  
 
178
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Tue 13:41Table 6
  
 
179
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Tue 13:28Table 14
  
 
180
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Tue 13:44Table 3
  
 
181
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
 
Tue 13:28Table 8
  
 
182
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
Tue 13:56Table 2
  
 
183
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Tue 13:44Table 5
  
 
184
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Tue 14:36Table 4
  
 
185
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
 
Tue 13:15Table 10
  
 
186
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Tue 14:16Table 11
  
 
187
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
 
Tue 13:46Table 7
  
 
188
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Tue 14:06Table 12
  
 
189
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
 
Tue 14:10Table 13
  
 
190
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
 
Tue 14:08Table 15
  
 
191
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Tue 14:20Table 16
  
 
192
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
 
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
 
Tue 17:59Table 4
  
 
193
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Tue 17:59Table 11
  
 
194
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
 
Tue 17:59Table 12
  
 
195
Austria
Mario He
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
 
Tue 17:59Table 3
  
 
196
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Tue 18:00Table 6
  
 
197
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Tue 18:00Table 5
  
 
198
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
 
Austria
Max Lechner
 
 
Tue 18:00Table 1
  
 
199
United States
Jeremy Sossei
 
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
 
Tue 20:13Table 6
  
 
200
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Philipp Stojanovic
 
 
Tue 19:55Table 3
  
 
201
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Tue 20:01Table 11
  
 
202
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
 
Tue 18:01Table 2
  
 
203
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
Tue 20:46Table 1
  
 
204
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Tue 19:30Table 2
  
 
205
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Tue 20:02Table 12
  
 
206
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Tue 19:30Table 4
  
 
207
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Tue 20:14Table 5
  
 
208
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
 
Wed 14:16Table 1
  
 
209
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
 
Wed 11:52Table 4
  
 
210
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Wed 11:52Table 2
  
 
211
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Austria
Max Lechner
 
 
Wed 11:52Table 6
  
 
212
United States
Jeremy Sossei
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Wed 13:55Table 2
  
 
213
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
 
Wed 11:52Table 1
  
 
214
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Wed 14:06Table 4
  
 
215
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
 
Wed 13:55Table 6
  
 
216
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
 
Wed 20:08Table 1
  
 
217
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 1
  
 
218
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 2
  
 
219
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
Wed 20:32Table 2
  
 
220
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
 
Thu 12:02Table 1
  
 
221
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Thu 13:57Table 1
  
 
222
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
 
Thu 18:01Table 1
  
 
223
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final