Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
May 31, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Май - 4 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Tsveti Minkova
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 4
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
C
 
16
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 1
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
24
Bulgaria
Vladimir Kazandjiev
D
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 3
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 9
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
 
12
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
B
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 4
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
20
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
14
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 1
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
22
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
C
 
6
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 6
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
26
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
C
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 2
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
10
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 9
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
18
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
B
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
Table 3
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Tsveti Minkova
D
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 21:01Table 6
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 21:22Table 2
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
B
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 4
  
 
20
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 5
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 20:25Table 8
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 20:10Table 6
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 2
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 23:27
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 4
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 21:04Table 1
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 21:23Table 5
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 23:41Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 23:41Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 01:55
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final