Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
May 10, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Май - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 4
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
16
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 1
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
20
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
3 9
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
14
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 3
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
18
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 6
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 8
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 1
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 5
  
 
21
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 3
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 6
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 21:12Table 8
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 21:26Table 5
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 22:40Table 3
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 23:02Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Tue 19:04Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Tue 22:50Table 1
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final