Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
May 17, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Май - 2 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 18:59Table 1
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
32
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 19:51Table 8
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 4
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
24
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 8
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 3
  
 
5 5
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
28
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 4
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
12
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 9
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
20
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 2
  
 
29 8
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
A+
 
4
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
B
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Ghost 4
 
30
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
14
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 19:54Table 5
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
22
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Ghost 3
 
6
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 6
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
C
 
26
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 9
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Stenli Slavchev
D
 
10
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
18
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 20:07Table 6
  
 
31 16
Bulgaria
Tsveti Minkova
D
 
2
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 21:08Table 8
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 20:48Table 4
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:22Table 3
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 21:09Table 9
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
B
 
 
Mon 20:14Table 1
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:10Table 5
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 20:19Table 2
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 21:01Table 6
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 8
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:07Table 9
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 21:58Table 2
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 21:58Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Tue 19:19Table 1
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 23:16Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Tue 19:19Table 1
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final