Spain
Club Billar Teo
Cacheiras
May 9, 2021

4ª Prueba de la Copa de España de Pool - Cuadro Final

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 08:54Table 1
  
 
1 1
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
32
Portugal
Telmo Torres
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 2
  
 
17 2
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
 
16
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 3
  
 
9 3
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
 
24
Spain
Oscar Leon
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 4
  
 
25 4
Spain
Efrén Bustos
 
8
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 5
  
 
5 5
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
 
28
Spain
Fran Alonso
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 6
  
 
21 6
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
12
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
 
 
Sun 08:54Table 7
  
 
13 7
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
 
20
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
 
 
Sun 10:10Table 7
  
 
29 8
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
4
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
 
 
Sun 10:10Table 3
  
 
3 9
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
30
Spain
Pablo fernandez martinez
 
 
Sun 10:10Table 1
  
 
19 10
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
 
14
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
 
 
Sun 10:16Table 5
  
 
11 11
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
 
22
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
 
 
Sun 10:22Table 6
  
 
27 12
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
 
6
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
 
 
Sun 10:31Table 4
  
 
7 13
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
26
Spain
Fran Doval
 
 
Sun 10:45Table 2
  
 
23 14
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
 
10
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
 
 
Sun 11:21Table 7
  
 
15 15
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
 
18
Spain
Mateo Rollan
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 6
  
 
31 16
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
2
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
 
 
Sun 11:32Table 3
  
 
17
Portugal
Telmo Torres
 
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
 
 
Sun 11:45Table 5
  
 
18
Spain
Oscar Leon
 
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
 
Sun 11:53Table 1
  
 
19
Spain
Fran Alonso
 
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
 
 
Sun 11:53Table 4
  
 
20
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Sun 11:55Table 2
  
 
21
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
 
 
Sun 12:19Table 7
  
 
22
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
 
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 3
  
 
23
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
 
 
Sun 13:00Table 2
  
 
24
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
 
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
 
Sun 15:03Table 1
  
 
25
Portugal
Telmo Torres
 
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
 
Sun 15:03Table 2
  
 
26
Spain
Fran Alonso
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Sun 15:03Table 3
  
 
27
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
 
 
Sun 15:03Table 4
  
 
28
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
 
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
 
Sun 16:32Table 1
  
 
29
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Sun 16:32Table 2
  
 
30
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
 
Sun 17:59Table 2
  
 
31
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final