United Kingdom
Stadium MK
Milton Keynes
May 9 - May 14, 2021

World Cup of Pool 2021

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 14:00Table 1
  
 
1 1
Austria
Austria
 
32
Slovakia
Slovakia
 
 
Sun 13:00Table 1
  
 
17 2
Hungary
Hungary
 
16
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
Sun 17:30Table 1
  
 
9 3
Russia
Russia
 
24
Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
Sun 12:00Table 1
  
 
25 4
Croatia
Croatia
 
8
Japan
Japan
 
 
Tue 19:30Table 1
  
 
5 5
Canada
Canada
 
28
South Africa
South Africa
 
 
Sun 18:30Table 1
  
 
21 6
Serbia
Serbia
 
12
Greece
Greece
 
 
Sun 13:00Table 1
  
 
13 7
Finland
Finland
 
20
Iceland
Iceland
 
 
Mon 12:00Table 1
  
 
29 8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
4
Netherlands
Netherlands
 
 
Mon 17:30Table 1
  
 
3 9
Spain
Spain
 
30
Italy
Italy
 
 
Mon 14:00Table 1
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Denmark
 
14
France
France
 
 
Mon 18:30Table 1
  
 
11 11
Germany
Germany
 
22
Lithuania
Lithuania
 
 
Mon 19:30Table 1
  
 
27 12
Kuwait
Kuwait
 
6
Poland
Poland
 
 
Tue 19:30Table 1
  
 
7 13
United States
USA
 
26
Australia
Australia
 
 
Tue 12:00Table 1
  
 
23 14
United Kingdom
Great Britain B
 
10
Philippines
Philippines
 
 
Sun 19:30Table 1
  
 
15 15
Estonia
Estonia
 
18
Belgium
Belgium
 
 
Tue 19:30Table 1
  
 
31 16
Belarus
Belarus
 
2
United Kingdom
Great Britain A
 
 
Tue 17:30Table 1
  
 
17
Winner of match 1
 
Winner of match 2
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 1
  
 
18
Winner of match 3
 
Winner of match 4
 
 
Tue 18:30Table 1
  
 
19
Winner of match 5
 
Winner of match 6
 
 
Wed 13:00Table 2
  
 
20
Winner of match 7
 
Winner of match 8
 
 
Wed 14:00Table 1
  
 
21
Winner of match 9
 
Winner of match 10
 
 
Wed 17:30Table 1
  
 
22
Winner of match 11
 
Winner of match 12
 
 
Wed 18:30Table 1
  
 
23
Winner of match 13
 
Winner of match 14
 
 
Wed 19:30Table 1
  
 
24
Winner of match 15
 
Winner of match 16
 
 
Thu 12:00Table 1
  
 
25
Winner of match 17
 
Winner of match 18
 
 
Thu 14:00Table 1
  
 
26
Winner of match 19
 
Winner of match 20
 
 
Thu 17:30Table 1
  
 
27
Winner of match 21
 
Winner of match 22
 
 
Thu 19:30Table 1
  
 
28
Winner of match 23
 
Winner of match 24
 
 
Fri 12:00Table 1
  
 
29
Winner of match 25
 
Winner of match 26
 
 
Fri 14:00Table 1
  
 
30
Winner of match 27
 
Winner of match 28
 
 
Fri 17:30Table 1
  
 
31
Winner of match 29
 
Winner of match 30
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final