Cerebro 360
Secunda
April 11, 2021
Momentum Zoompool Season 3, Stage 2
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Dalron Booysen
64
Walk Over
Sun
09:56
Table 1
33
2
Elzette Koen
8-7-4
32
Chris Snyman
5-4-2
Sun
10:44
Table 1
17
3
Vladislav Les
5-4-1
48
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
6-5-2
Sun
11:22
Table 1
49
4
Cameron Tolley
5-4-2
16
Johann Fourie
7-6-3
Sun
12:07
Table 1
9
5
Jc Pieterse
7-6-2
56
Carel Kuhn
5-4-2
Sun
12:48
Table 1
41
6
Kyle Akaloo
5-4-2
24
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
Sun
09:58
Table 2
25
7
Hendry Erasmus
8-7-4
40
Motheo Bokaba
5-4-2
Sun
10:39
Table 2
57
8
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
8-7-4
8
Charl Jonck
4-3-1
5
9
Franco Kriel
60
Walk Over
Sun
11:16
Table 2
37
10
Daniil Urevich
8-7-4
28
Wesley GP Borman
5-4-2
Sun
11:56
Table 2
21
11
Colin Rogan
7-6-2
44
Wayne van Staden
7-6-2
Sun
12:44
Table 2
53
12
David Anderson
5-3-1
12
Andre Van Wyk
7-6-3
Sun
11:17
Table 3
13
13
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
52
Marco Macchia
6-5-3
Sun
11:17
Table 3
45
14
Ishmael Mthethwa
5-4-2
20
Frans Muller
7-6-4
Sun
11:20
Table 3
29
15
Richard Halliday
4-3-1
36
Vincent Richard Halliday (Sr.)
6-5-2
61
16
Walk Over
4
Aden Joseph
3
17
Vincent Halliday
62
Walk Over
Sun
13:09
Table 3
35
18
Kurshan Moodley
5-4-2
30
Shaldon Manila
7-6-3
Sun
13:09
Table 3
19
19
Shane Van staden
7-6-2
46
Shane Pelser
5-4-2
Sun
10:02
Table 4
51
20
Wetsi Morake
5-4-2
14
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
Sun
10:42
Table 4
11
21
Andre Erasmus
* 9-4
54
Morné Theron
6-5-2
Sun
11:20
Table 4
43
22
Nathaniel Govindraj
6-5-2
22
Lesh Maela
6-5-2
Sun
11:56
Table 4
27
23
Ivancius Abrahams
5-4-2
38
Anton Klanfar
5-4-2
59
24
Walk Over
6
Imran Asmal
Sun
12:35
Table 4
7
25
Otto Lange
7-6-2
58
Angelo May
6-5-2
Sun
10:06
Table 5
39
26
Milena Murha
8-7-4
26
Neal Jacobs
8-7-4
Sun
10:42
Table 5
23
27
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
42
Ekaterina Tchernaya
* 9-4
Sun
11:24
Table 5
55
28
Veronika Ivanovskaia
4-3-1
10
Alisa Dianisevichus
8-7-3
Sun
12:03
Table 5
15
29
Yana Halliday
5-4-2
50
Ethan Chetty
6-5-2
Sun
12:44
Table 5
47
30
Iftikhaar Ahmod
6-5-2
18
Daz McCarthy
5-4-2
Sun
13:29
Table 5
31
31
Mandi Mente
5-4-2
34
Paulos Khumalo
6-5-2
63
32
Walk Over
2
Jason Theron
Sun
13:17
Table 4
33
Dalron Booysen
8-7-4
Chris Snyman
5-4-2
Sun
14:10
Table 4
34
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
6-5-2
Cameron Tolley
5-4-2
Sun
14:41
Table 4
35
Carel Kuhn
5-4-2
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
Sun
15:22
Table 4
36
Hendry Erasmus
8-7-4
Charl Jonck
4-3-1
Sun
13:33
Table 3
37
Franco Kriel
4-3-2
Wesley GP Borman
5-4-2
Sun
14:36
Table 3
38
Colin Rogan
7-6-2
David Anderson
5-3-1
Sun
14:55
Table 3
39
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Frans Muller
7-6-4
Sun
15:56
Table 3
40
Richard Halliday
4-3-1
Aden Joseph
4-3-1
Sun
13:23
Table 2
41
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Shaldon Manila
7-6-3
Sun
13:56
Table 2
42
Shane Van staden
7-6-2
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
Sun
14:32
Table 2
43
Andre Erasmus
* 9-4
Nathaniel Govindraj
6-5-2
Sun
15:33
Table 2
44
Ivancius Abrahams
5-4-2
Imran Asmal
5-4-2
Sun
13:33
Table 1
45
Angelo May
6-5-2
Milena Murha
8-7-4
Sun
14:10
Table 1
46
Dmitrijs Nalivko
5-4-2
Alisa Dianisevichus
8-7-3
Sun
15:22
Table 1
47
Yana Halliday
5-4-2
Daz McCarthy
5-4-2
Sun
14:56
Table 1
48
Mandi Mente
5-4-2
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Sun
16:07
Table 3
49
Chris Snyman
5-4-2
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
6-5-2
Sun
17:07
Table 3
50
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
Charl Jonck
4-3-1
Sun
15:58
Table 1
51
Franco Kriel
4-3-2
Colin Rogan
7-6-2
Sun
16:35
Table 1
52
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Richard Halliday
4-3-1
Sun
16:04
Table 4
53
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Nicola Rossouw
5-4-2
Sun
16:38
Table 4
54
Nathaniel Govindraj
6-5-2
Ivancius Abrahams
5-4-2
Sun
16:04
Table 2
55
Milena Murha
8-7-4
Alisa Dianisevichus
8-7-3
Sun
16:58
Table 2
56
Daz McCarthy
5-4-2
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Sun
18:00
Table 1
57
Chris Snyman
5-4-2
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
Sun
18:00
Table 2
58
Franco Kriel
4-3-2
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Sun
18:00
Table 3
59
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Ivancius Abrahams
5-4-2
Sun
18:00
Table 4
60
Milena Murha
8-7-4
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Sun
18:46
Table 2
61
Vladislav Tsirikov
4-3-1
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Sun
18:46
Table 1
62
Vincent Halliday
4-3-1
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Sun
19:29
Table 1
63
Wayne Parker
5-4-2
Jason Theron
4-3-1
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final