Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
April 19, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Април - 3 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 5
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
16
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 1
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
12
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 8
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
20
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 2
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
14
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 6
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
22
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 3
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
18
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
 
Mon 20:07Table 5
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 9
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:44Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
  
 
20
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 3
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 8
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Table 6
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 21:16Table 5
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 21:05Table 1
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 20:55Table 8
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
Mon 20:57Table 4
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 22:29Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 23:13Table 4
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Tue 17:30Table 8
  
 
31
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final