Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
April 12, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Април - 2 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 19:00Table 1
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
32
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
  
 
17 2
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
16
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 3
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
24
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 2
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
8
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 4
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
28
Bulgaria
Юмер Рашидов
B
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 8
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
12
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 5
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
20
Bulgaria
Angel Belokonski
B
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 5
  
 
29 8
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
4
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
30
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 9
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
14
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
B
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ghost 4
 
22
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 6
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
6
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 4
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
26
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 9
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
10
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 1
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
18
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:55Table 6
  
 
31 16
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
2
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 20:12Table 9
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 3
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 19:56Table 8
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 5
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
Mon 20:47Table 4
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Mon 19:56Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:54Table 6
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:34Table 3
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 21:41Table 1
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 21:58Table 2
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 21:41Table 8
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:46Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 22:47Table 8
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 14:05Table 8
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 14:05Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final