Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
April 5, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Април - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 9
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:38Table 6
  
 
9 3
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
24
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 4
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
C
 
8
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:31
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
12
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 1
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
20
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:58
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Красимир Тонев
C
 
14
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 2
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
22
Bulgaria
Angel Belokonski
B
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 3
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
26
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 5
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
10
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 8
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
18
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 9
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 20:26Table 4
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 2
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
Mon 20:25Table 8
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 5
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Красимир Тонев
C
 
 
Mon 19:59Table 1
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 20:31Table 3
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 20:25Table 5
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 21:41Table 9
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 21:22Table 8
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 1
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Красимир Тонев
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:37Table 9
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 8
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 00:09Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final