Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 14:00Table 3
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
 
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 12:52Table 3
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 12:18Table 4
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
 
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 12:37Table 1
  
 
20
Venci Stoqnov
 
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
 
 
  
 
14
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
 
 
  
 
16
Venci Stoqnov
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:27Table 1
  
 
9 2
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
 
8
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
 
 
Sun 10:35Table 2
  
 
5 3
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 
12
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
 
 
  
 
3 5
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 10:27Table 3
  
 
11 6
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
6
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
 
 
Sun 11:26Table 5
  
 
7 7
Venci Stoqnov
 
10
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
 
Sun 11:24Table 1
  
 
9
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 11:27Table 2
  
 
10
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
 
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 11:42Table 3
  
 
11
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 12:37Table 5
  
 
12
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
 
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 15:08Table 1
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
 
 
Sun 15:08Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
 
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
 
 
Sun 15:09Table 3
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
Venci Stoqnov
 
 
Sun 15:09Table 4
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
 
Sun 17:01Table 3
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
 
 
Sun 17:01Table 4
  
 
26
Venci Stoqnov
 
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
 
Sun 18:58Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final