Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
March 15, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Март - 3 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:37Table 7
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
16
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 3
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Chenk Nguen
B
 
24
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
8
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 4
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Жорж Виденов
C
 
28
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:39Table 1
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
12
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 1
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
20
Bulgaria
Dimityr Andonov
C
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 5
  
 
19 10
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
14
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
22
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 6
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
C
 
6
Bulgaria
Viktor Ignatov
A
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 2
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
26
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 19:38Table 3
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Daniel Anev
C
 
10
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 18:57Table 7
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
18
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
Mon 20:43Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 20:15Table 5
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Chenk Nguen
B
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 20:59Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
Mon 20:17Table 7
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
 
Mon 20:34Table 3
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 6
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
C
 
 
Mon 20:43Table 2
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 19:55Table 4
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:35Table 3
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Chenk Nguen
B
 
 
Mon 21:39Table 1
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:12Table 6
  
 
27
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
C
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 2
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:39Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:46Table 2
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 23:34
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final