Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
March 1, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Март - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 3
  
 
33 2
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
32
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
C
 
 
  
 
17 3
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
  
 
25 7
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
 
  
 
21 11
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 4
  
 
29 15
Bulgaria
nora georgieva
D
 
36
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:34Table 9
  
 
35 18
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
30
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
  
 
19 19
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
 
 
  
 
27 23
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
 
  
 
23 27
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
  
 
15 29
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 1
  
 
31 31
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
34
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Mon 20:38Table 3
  
 
33
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 1
  
 
34
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 2
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 5
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 6
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 9
  
 
38
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 19:50Table 5
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 20:39Table 9
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 1
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 8
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
B
 
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
B
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 6
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 20:27Table 2
  
 
44
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 2
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 20:28Table 4
  
 
46
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
 
Mon 20:33Table 8
  
 
48
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:26Table 3
  
 
49
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
 
Mon 20:47Table 5
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 21:17Table 8
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 22:24Table 8
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 21:45Table 1
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
B
 
 
Mon 21:32Table 5
  
 
54
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 21:01Table 4
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 21:33Table 6
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Maria Zlateva
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:02Table 3
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Tue 19:41
  
 
58
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 23:04Table 1
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 22:15Table 6
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 19:42Table 8
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Tue 19:42Table 1
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 23:23Table 8
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final