The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
February 15, 2021
Хендикап Лига - Февруари - 3 кръг
9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Desislava Bozhilova
64
Walk Over
Mon
18:58
Table 8
33
2
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
32
Viktor Iliev
A
17
3
Dimityr Andonov
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Андрей Марино
9
5
Ivaylo Cherkezov
56
Walk Over
Mon
18:59
Table 3
41
6
Adrian Georgiev
C
24
Nikolay Dinev
C
Mon
18:58
Table 4
25
7
Stoyan Stoyanov
C
40
Dinko Kotsev
C
57
8
Walk Over
8
Yordan Kirkov
5
9
Kalin Stefanov
60
Walk Over
Mon
18:59
Table 1
37
10
Antonio Nikolov
C
28
Georgi Velichkov
A+
21
11
Дани Хаджиев
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Ivan Velinov
13
13
Spasian Spasov
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Mario Valchev
29
15
Dani Chavanski
B
36
Ghost 1
61
16
Walk Over
4
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
3
17
Georgi Chavanski
62
Walk Over
Mon
19:34
Table 9
35
18
Petyr Yordanov
D
30
Nikolai Hristov
A
19
19
Georgi Chomovski
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Stavros Karapiperis
11
21
Georgi Georgiev
54
Walk Over
43
22
Ghost 2
22
Nikola Kolev
B
Mon
19:00
Table 2
27
23
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
38
Stanislav Milev
B
59
24
Walk Over
6
Borislav Vladev
7
25
Borislav Cholakov
58
Walk Over
Mon
19:01
Table 5
39
26
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
26
Георги Чаушев
B
Mon
19:01
Table 6
23
27
Vasil Pezis
B
42
Borislav Bosev
C
55
28
Walk Over
10
Daniel Todorov
15
29
Maria Zlateva
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Andrei Izrantcev
Mon
19:40
Table 3
31
31
Павел Стойнов
C
34
Жорж Виденов
C
63
32
Walk Over
2
Ognyan Kolev
Mon
20:07
Table 8
33
Desislava Bozhilova
D
Viktor Iliev
A
Mon
19:02
Table 9
34
Dimityr Andonov
Андрей Марино
C
Mon
19:48
Table 6
35
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
Adrian Georgiev
C
Mon
20:34
Table 3
36
Dinko Kotsev
C
Yordan Kirkov
C
Mon
20:40
Table 2
37
Kalin Stefanov
B
Georgi Velichkov
A+
Mon
19:53
Table 5
38
Дани Хаджиев
D
Ivan Velinov
C
Mon
20:32
Table 1
39
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
Mario Valchev
A Pro
Mon
20:15
Table 4
40
Dani Chavanski
B
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
Mon
21:12
Table 4
41
Georgi Chavanski
B
Nikolai Hristov
A
Mon
20:55
Table 6
42
Georgi Chomovski
B
Stavros Karapiperis
C
Mon
20:59
Table 8
43
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Nikola Kolev
B
Mon
20:56
Table 9
44
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
Borislav Vladev
Mon
21:16
Table 1
45
Borislav Cholakov
B
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
Mon
21:19
Table 3
46
Vasil Pezis
B
Daniel Todorov
A+
Mon
21:26
Table 3
47
Maria Zlateva
D
Andrei Izrantcev
B
Mon
20:59
Table 5
48
Павел Стойнов
C
Ognyan Kolev
D
Mon
21:43
Table 2
49
Viktor Iliev
A
Dimityr Andonov
Mon
21:49
Table 5
50
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
Dinko Kotsev
C
Mon
21:44
Table 9
51
Kalin Stefanov
B
Ivan Velinov
C
Mon
22:11
Table 6
52
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
Dani Chavanski
B
Mon
22:40
Table 4
53
Nikolai Hristov
A
Georgi Chomovski
B
Mon
22:12
Table 8
54
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
Mon
22:37
Table 8
55
Borislav Cholakov
B
Vasil Pezis
B
Mon
22:56
Table 5
56
Maria Zlateva
D
Ognyan Kolev
D
Mon
22:47
Table 2
57
Dimityr Andonov
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
Tue
20:25
Table 8
58
Ivan Velinov
C
Dani Chavanski
B
Tue
16:33
Table 8
59
Georgi Chomovski
B
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Mon
23:42
60
Vasil Pezis
B
Ognyan Kolev
D
Tue
20:26
61
Dimityr Andonov
Ivan Velinov
C
Tue
16:33
Table 8
62
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Vasil Pezis
B
Tue
20:27
Table 8
63
Ivan Velinov
C
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final