Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
February 1, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Февруари - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 3
  
 
33 2
Bulgaria
Rado Elenkov
C
 
32
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
C
 
 
  
 
17 3
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 8
  
 
41 6
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
24
Bulgaria
Chenk Nguen
B
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 2
  
 
25 7
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
B
 
40
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Antoni Djambazov
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
28
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
21 11
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
44
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Angelov
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bulgaria
Deyan Merazov
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 5
  
 
45 14
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
20
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 5
  
 
29 15
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
36
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 1
  
 
35 18
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 6
  
 
19 19
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
46
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 2
  
 
43 22
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
22
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 9
  
 
27 23
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
A
 
38
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
39 26
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
26
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 4
  
 
23 27
Bulgaria
Stoyan Stoyanov
C
 
42
Bulgaria
Жорж Виденов
C
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
 
  
 
15 29
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 20:04Table 8
  
 
31 31
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
34
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Mon 20:23Table 3
  
 
33
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
C
 
 
Mon 20:15Table 1
  
 
34
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 9
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Mon 20:34Table 6
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Antoni Djambazov
 
 
Mon 20:57Table 2
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
C
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
Mon 21:18Table 6
  
 
38
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Angelov
 
 
Mon 21:33Table 3
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Deyan Merazov
C
 
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Mon 21:14Table 9
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:16Table 1
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 21:00Table 8
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 21:22Table 5
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 21:23Table 4
  
 
44
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
A
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 21:52Table 6
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 22:01Table 2
  
 
46
Bulgaria
Жорж Виденов
C
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
 
Mon 20:21
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
 
Mon 22:28Table 3
  
 
48
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 21:58Table 1
  
 
49
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 22:13Table 9
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
 
Mon 22:35Table 4
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
 
Mon 22:50Table 5
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 22:39Table 8
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:56Table 6
  
 
54
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 23:03Table 2
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
 
Mon 23:11Table 3
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Tue 19:47Table 8
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Tue 19:46
  
 
58
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Tue 19:54
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Tue 16:45
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Tue 20:41Table 8
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Tue 19:54Table 2
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Tue 21:19Table 8
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final