Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
January 9, 2021

Лига по Билярд "Академията" - 7 кръг

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:00Table 3
  
 
65
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:42Table 5
  
 
66
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:47Table 4
  
 
67
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:59Table 1
  
 
68
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 17:30Table 6
  
 
69
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
 
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:44Table 9
  
 
70
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 17:23Table 2
  
 
71
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:30Table 8
  
 
72
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:06Table 7
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Sat 15:39Table 6
  
 
58
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
Sat 16:14Table 4
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
Sat 16:11Table 1
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
Sat 16:28Table 6
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Sat 15:55Table 8
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
 
Sat 16:01Table 2
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
 
  
 
64
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sat 13:57Table 5
  
 
33
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
Netherlands
Fred van der Sluis
 
 
Sat 15:06Table 6
  
 
34
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Sat 14:01Table 7
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
 
Sat 14:18Table 3
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Красимир Тонев
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
Sat 14:27Table 3
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
 
  
 
38
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Gladnev
 
 
Sat 14:28Table 9
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
 
Sat 14:40Table 8
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
 
Sat 14:11Table 1
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
 
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
 
 
Sat 13:39Table 2
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Kiril Gladnev
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Sat 13:29Table 1
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
Sat 13:34Table 4
  
 
44
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
 
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
 
Sat 13:34Table 8
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Sat 13:41Table 9
  
 
46
Bulgaria
Niki Ivanov
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
 
Sat 13:48Table 2
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Angel Belokonski
 
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
 
 
Sat 14:28Table 4
  
 
48
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sat 11:16Table 4
  
 
33 1
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
32
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
 
Sat 11:43Table 2
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
48
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
 
Sat 10:34Table 3
  
 
41 3
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
24
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
 
Sat 10:34Table 4
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
40
Bulgaria
Красимир Тонев
 
 
Sat 10:34Table 1
  
 
37 5
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
28
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
 
Sat 11:04Table 2
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
44
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
Sat 10:34Table 2
  
 
45 7
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
20
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
 
Sat 11:33Table 6
  
 
29 8
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
36
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
 
 
Sat 10:34Table 5
  
 
35 9
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
 
30
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
 
Sat 10:35Table 6
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
46
Bulgaria
Kiril Gladnev
 
 
Sat 10:35Table 7
  
 
43 11
Bulgaria
Ivan Gladnev
 
22
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
 
 
Sat 10:35Table 9
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
 
38
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Sat 10:35Table 8
  
 
39 13
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
26
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
 
Sat 11:23Table 7
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Niki Ivanov
 
42
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
 
Sat 11:09Table 1
  
 
47 15
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
18
Bulgaria
Angel Belokonski
 
 
Sat 11:29Table 3
  
 
31 16
Netherlands
Fred van der Sluis
 
34
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Sat 11:55Table 8
  
 
1 17
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
Loser to #48  
Sat 12:26Table 2
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
16
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
 
Loser to #47  
Sat 11:37Table 9
  
 
9 19
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
Loser to #46  
Sat 11:47Table 4
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Loser to #45  
Sat 12:07Table 5
  
 
5 21
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
 
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
Loser to #44  
Sat 12:13Table 9
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
12
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Loser to #43  
Sat 12:17Table 7
  
 
13 23
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Loser to #42  
Sat 12:52Table 7
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
 
4
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
Loser to #41  
Sat 12:56Table 3
  
 
3 25
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 12:22Table 1
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
14
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 12:35Table 6
  
 
11 27
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Gladnev
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:42Table 5
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
6
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 12:59Table 8
  
 
7 29
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 13:04Table 4
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
10
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 13:28Table 6
  
 
15 31
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 13:10Table 9
  
 
32
Netherlands
Fred van der Sluis
 
2
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 14:42Table 2
  
 
49
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 14:54Table 5
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 14:57Table 7
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 15:03Table 4
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 15:07Table 1
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 15:30Table 3
  
 
54
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 15:38Table 5
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 15:38Table 9
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 18:48Table 1
  
 
73
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
 
 
Sat 18:48Table 3
  
 
74
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Sat 18:48Table 4
  
 
75
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
Sat 18:48Table 2
  
 
76
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Sat 18:49Table 5
  
 
77
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Sat 18:49Table 6
  
 
78
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
 
Sat 18:50Table 9
  
 
79
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
 
 
Sat 18:49Table 8
  
 
80
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Sat 20:05Table 1
  
 
81
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Sat 20:06Table 2
  
 
82
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Sat 20:07Table 8
  
 
83
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Sat 20:08Table 9
  
 
84
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
Sat 21:50Table 1
  
 
85
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Sat 21:50Table 2
  
 
86
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
 
Sat 23:28Table 2
  
 
87
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final