Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
January 25, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Януари - 4 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33 2
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
 
32
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
A
 
 
  
 
17 3
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
  
 
25 7
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 2
  
 
37 10
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
28
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
 
  
 
21 11
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 1
  
 
29 15
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
C
 
36
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 3
  
 
35 18
Bulgaria
Deyan Merazov
C
 
30
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
  
 
19 19
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 4
  
 
27 23
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
38
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:00Table 5
  
 
39 26
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
C
 
26
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
B
 
 
  
 
23 27
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Nikolai Cherniradev
 
 
  
 
15 29
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 6
  
 
31 31
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
34
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
C
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Mon 19:31Table 1
  
 
33
Bulgaria
Sarkis Topakbashian
C
 
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
A
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 8
  
 
34
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 9
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 3
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
Bulgaria
Petyr Yordanov
D
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 4
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 19:36Table 5
  
 
38
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 20:17Table 8
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
B
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 6
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 9
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Deyan Merazov
C
 
 
Mon 19:37Table 4
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A+
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 6
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Mon 19:50Table 2
  
 
44
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 2
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
B
 
 
Mon 20:54Table 4
  
 
46
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Cherniradev
 
 
Mon 20:55Table 3
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
B
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Mon 20:58Table 5
  
 
48
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
C
 
 
Mon 21:00Table 1
  
 
49
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
A
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:05Table 8
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
C
 
 
Mon 21:18Table 9
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
 
Mon 21:30Table 2
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
B
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
C
 
 
Mon 21:31Table 3
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
C
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A+
 
 
Mon 22:04Table 6
  
 
54
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
C
 
 
Mon 21:53Table 4
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
 
Mon 21:40Table 5
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
Mon 22:17Table 8
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 22:30Table 2
  
 
58
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
C
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
C
 
 
Mon 23:20Table 6
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
Mon 22:41Table 4
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
B
 
 
Wed 21:57
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
C
 
 
Wed 21:58
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
A+
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Wed 21:58
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final