Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
January 4, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Януари - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 1
  
 
33 2
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
32
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
A
 
 
  
 
17 3
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Bulgaria
Evgeni Manov
 
 
  
 
9 5
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 3
  
 
41 6
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
24
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 7
  
 
25 7
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
40
Bulgaria
Виктор Сарийски
C
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
  
 
5 9
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 4
  
 
37 10
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
B
 
28
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
 
  
 
21 11
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Rado Elenkov
 
 
  
 
13 13
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 5
  
 
29 15
Bulgaria
Дани Хаджиев
D
 
36
Bulgaria
Жорж Виденов
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
 
 
  
 
3 17
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 6
  
 
35 18
Bulgaria
Ivan Minkov
 
30
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
 
 
  
 
19 19
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
 
  
 
11 21
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:19Table 9
  
 
43 22
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
D
 
22
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Mon 19:21Table 4
  
 
27 23
Bulgaria
Vasko Avramov
 
38
Bulgaria
Radostina Lyubomirova
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
  
 
7 25
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
39 26
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
26
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
C
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 2
  
 
23 27
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
42
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Dimityr Velinov
 
 
  
 
15 29
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 6
  
 
31 31
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
34
Bulgaria
Deyan Merazov
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 8
  
 
33
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
 
Mon 19:59Table 1
  
 
34
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
B
 
Bulgaria
Evgeni Manov
B
 
 
Mon 20:22Table 7
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Cholakov
B
 
 
Mon 20:55Table 1
  
 
36
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 3
  
 
37
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 2
  
 
38
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Rado Elenkov
C
 
 
Mon 20:20Table 5
  
 
39
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 3
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Дани Хаджиев
D
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 20:20Table 4
  
 
41
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Minkov
C
 
 
Mon 20:24Table 6
  
 
42
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 20:43Table 9
  
 
43
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
D
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Mon 20:56Table 7
  
 
44
Bulgaria
Radostina Lyubomirova
D
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 21:02Table 4
  
 
45
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
D
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Mon 21:04Table 2
  
 
46
Bulgaria
David Penkov
B
 
Bulgaria
Dimityr Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 21:06Table 5
  
 
47
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
Mon 21:27Table 8
  
 
48
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A+
 
 
Mon 21:40Table 4
  
 
49
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
Bulgaria
Evgeni Manov
B
 
 
Mon 22:42Table 8
  
 
50
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A
 
 
Mon 21:28Table 6
  
 
51
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
C
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Mon 22:28Table 3
  
 
52
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Mon 22:03Table 6
  
 
53
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
C
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A
 
 
Mon 22:05Table 9
  
 
54
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 2
  
 
55
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Dimityr Velinov
B
 
 
Mon 22:29Table 5
  
 
56
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
A+
 
 
Tue 19:50Table 8
  
 
57
Bulgaria
Evgeni Manov
B
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 19:14Table 2
  
 
58
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
A
 
 
Tue 19:18Table 8
  
 
59
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
C
 
 
Tue 19:01Table 9
  
 
60
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
Bulgaria
Petyo Krystev
B
 
 
Tue 20:51Table 2
  
 
61
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
A Pro
 
 
Tue 20:02Table 2
  
 
62
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A
 
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
D
 
 
Tue 22:14Table 2
  
 
63
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
A
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final