Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
December 14, 2020

Хендикап Лига - Декември - 2 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 4
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
16
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 2
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
24
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 1
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
8
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Nikolai Dinev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 1
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
12
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
 
Mon 19:12Table 6
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
20
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Петър Илиев
 
14
Bulgaria
Виктор Сарийски
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 8
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
22
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 19:14Table 9
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
 
6
Bulgaria
Дани Хаджиев
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 6
  
 
7 13
Greece
Stavros Karapiperis
 
26
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 3
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
10
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 5
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Fred van der Sluis
 
18
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
 
 
Mon 20:07Table 2
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Nikolai Dinev
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Mon 20:07Table 9
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 5
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Петър Илиев
 
 
Mon 20:55Table 8
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Дани Хаджиев
 
 
Mon 21:07Table 3
  
 
23
Greece
Stavros Karapiperis
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Mon 19:56Table 3
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Mon 21:10Table 2
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
 
Mon 21:33Table 9
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Mon 22:48Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 22:02Table 1
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Mon 22:06Table 9
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Thu 16:17Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Table 1
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final