Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bilijar klub POSUŠJE
POSUŠJE
November 22, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 6.KOLO

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:50
  
 
49
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
50
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
51
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 13:05
  
 
52
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Walk Over
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
13 7
Walk Over
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
11 11
Walk Over
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
 
  
 
15 15
Walk Over
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
 
  
 
17
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 10:02Table 1
  
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
Loser to #39  
  
 
19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #38  
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
Loser to #37  
  
 
21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #36  
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 10:02Table 2
  
 
23
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
Loser to #34  
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 11:32
  
 
41
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 10:12Table 3
  
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 10:12Table 4
  
 
43
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 11:00
  
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 13:40
  
 
53
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
 
Sun 13:41
  
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
 
Sun 13:41
  
 
55
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
 
Sun 13:41
  
 
56
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
 
Sun 15:03
  
 
57
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
 
Sun 15:03
  
 
58
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
 
Sun 18:47
  
 
59
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final