Spain
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Valencia
November 21 - November 22, 2020

II PRUEBA DE PRIMERA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA POOL BOLA 10

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:16Table 3
  
 
65
Spain
sergio hortal
 
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
66
Walk Over
 
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
67
Walk Over
 
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
68
Walk Over
 
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
69
Walk Over
 
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
70
Walk Over
 
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
71
Walk Over
 
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
72
Walk Over
 
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
73
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
74
Walk Over
 
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
75
Walk Over
 
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
76
Walk Over
 
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
77
Walk Over
 
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
78
Walk Over
 
Spain
MORGAN
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
79
Walk Over
 
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:15Table 1
  
 
80
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
 
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Spain
sergio hortal
 
 
  
 
50
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
52
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
54
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
56
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
 
  
 
58
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
60
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
62
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
64
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:30Table 1
  
 
33 2
Spain
sergio hortal
 
32
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
 
 
  
 
17 3
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
 
  
 
9 5
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Spain
MORGAN
 
 
  
 
25 7
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Spain
Ben Lyons
 
 
  
 
5 9
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
 
  
 
21 11
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
 
  
 
13 13
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
 
 
  
 
29 15
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
 
  
 
3 17
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:30Table 2
  
 
35 18
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
30
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
 
 
  
 
19 19
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
 
  
 
11 21
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
 
  
 
27 23
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
 
  
 
7 25
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
 
  
 
23 27
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
 
  
 
15 29
Spain
Dani Hurtado
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
 
Sat 08:30Table 3
  
 
31 31
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
 
34
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
 
Sat 11:07Table 3
  
 
33
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
 
Loser to #80  
Sat 08:31Table 4
  
 
34
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
 
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
Loser to #79  
Sat 08:31Table 5
  
 
35
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
 
Spain
MORGAN
 
Loser to #78  
Sat 08:31Table 6
  
 
36
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
 
Spain
Ben Lyons
 
Loser to #77  
Sat 10:04Table 6
  
 
37
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
Loser to #76  
Sat 09:43Table 4
  
 
38
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
 
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
Loser to #75  
Sat 09:49Table 2
  
 
39
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
 
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
 
Loser to #74  
Sat 09:45
  
 
40
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
 
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
Loser to #73  
Sat 10:51Table 4
  
 
41
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 09:50Table 5
  
 
42
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 10:10Table 3
  
 
43
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
 
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 10:23Table 1
  
 
44
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
 
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 10:55Table 5
  
 
45
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 11:02Table 2
  
 
46
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 10:31Table 6
  
 
47
Spain
Dani Hurtado
 
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 11:26Table 1
  
 
48
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
 
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 12:38Table 2
  
 
81
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
Spain
Aaron Coveney
 
 
Sat 13:06Table 3
  
 
82
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
 
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
 
Sat 12:10Table 6
  
 
83
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
 
Spain
ANTONIO HORTAL
 
 
Sat 12:10Table 5
  
 
84
Spain
Ben Lyons
 
Spain
MIGUEL GARCIA STENLI
 
 
Sat 13:14Table 4
  
 
85
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
 
Sat 12:10Table 4
  
 
86
Spain
ASCENSIO LUCAS PONTE
 
Spain
MORGAN
 
 
Sat 13:19Table 1
  
 
87
Spain
PEDRO NIETO
 
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 2
  
 
88
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
Spain
sergio hortal
 
 
Sat 13:38Table 5
  
 
89
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
 
Spain
DAVID SANCHEZ CAMPIÑA
 
 
Sat 13:58Table 6
  
 
90
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
Spain
David Rodriguez Priego
 
 
Sat 14:19Table 2
  
 
91
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
 
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
 
 
Sat 14:34Table 1
  
 
92
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
Spain
Víctor Cuadrado
 
 
Sat 14:41Table 3
  
 
93
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
 
Sat 14:51Table 4
  
 
94
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
 
Sat 14:54Table 6
  
 
95
Spain
Dani Hurtado
 
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
 
Sat 15:22Table 5
  
 
96
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
 
Sat 15:49Table 6
  
 
97
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
United States
Ping Hsing Shih
 
 
Sat 15:32Table 1
  
 
98
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
 
Spain
Ben Lyons
 
 
Sat 16:10Table 4
  
 
99
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
Spain
MORGAN
 
 
Sat 16:15Table 3
  
 
100
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
 
Sat 16:22Table 6
  
 
101
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
 
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
 
Sat 16:35Table 2
  
 
102
Spain
ANGEL ROJO
 
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
 
Sat 16:24Table 5
  
 
103
Spain
Francisco Salvador Aguirre Aragones
 
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
 
Sat 17:19Table 1
  
 
104
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
 
Sat 17:23Table 3
  
 
105
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
 
 
Sat 17:32Table 4
  
 
106
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
 
Sat 18:16Table 6
  
 
107
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
 
Sat 18:52Table 5
  
 
108
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
 
Sat 20:39Table 5
  
 
109
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
Spain
JOSE MANUEL COSTA
 
 
Sat 20:39Table 6
  
 
110
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 5
  
 
111
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
 
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final