Bosnia and Herzegovina
November 7 - November 8, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 6.KOLO

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:00
  
 
33
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:16
  
 
34
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:17
  
 
35
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:29
  
 
36
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:39
  
 
37
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:50
  
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 14:13
  
 
39
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 14:13
  
 
40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
 
Sun 10:06
  
 
26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
 
Sat 20:47
  
 
27
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
 
 
Sun 12:00
  
 
28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
 
Sat 20:46
  
 
29
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
 
  
 
30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
  
 
31
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
 
 
  
 
32
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:02
  
 
17 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
 
Sun 09:02
  
 
9 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
 
Sun 09:12
  
 
25 4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
 
Sat 18:11
  
 
5 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
 
28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
 
Sat 18:03
  
 
21 6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
 
12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
 
 
Sun 09:00
  
 
13 7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
 
Sun 09:20
  
 
29 8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
 
Sat 18:03
  
 
3 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
 
Sat 18:03
  
 
19 10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
 
Sat 19:12
  
 
11 11
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
 
 
Sat 19:12
  
 
27 12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
Sat 19:12
  
 
7 13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
 
Sat 19:30
  
 
23 14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
 
10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
 
 
Sun 10:30
  
 
15 15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
 
Sat 20:26
  
 
31 16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 10:41
  
 
17
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 09:59
  
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 19:18
  
 
19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 10:59
  
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 19:13
  
 
21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 20:47
  
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 21:57
  
 
23
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 10:59
  
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 14:41
  
 
41
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
Sun 14:23
  
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
 
Sun 15:15
  
 
43
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
 
Sun 15:40
  
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 15:25
  
 
45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
 
 
Sun 15:40
  
 
46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
 
Sun 16:05
  
 
47
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
 
Sun 16:55
  
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
 
Sun 16:49
  
 
49
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
 
Sun 17:42
  
 
50
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 17:42
  
 
51
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
 
Sun 18:33
  
 
52
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sun 18:51
  
 
53
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 20:29
  
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
 
 
Sun 21:44
  
 
55
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final