Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
November 4, 2020

Oslo BK KT 10 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:14
  
 
33
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:35Table 8
  
 
34
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:30Table 12
  
 
35
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
 
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:13
  
 
36
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
 
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:11Table 3
  
 
25
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
Marcus Enstedt
45
 
 
Wed 19:34Table 8
  
 
26
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
 
 
Wed 19:06Table 5
  
 
27
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
71
 
 
Wed 20:42Table 5
  
 
28
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
 
 
Wed 19:35Table 12
  
 
17
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Marcus Enstedt
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
 
Wed 19:42Table 9
  
 
24
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 4
  
 
17 1
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
124
 
16
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
 
 
  
 
9 2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
 
  
 
13 4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
 
  
 
11 6
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
 
Wed 18:16Table 5
  
 
15 8
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
 
18
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
 
 
Wed 19:13Table 6
  
 
1 9
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
124
 
Loser to #24  
Wed 18:16Table 6
  
 
10
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
8
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
Loser to #23  
Wed 18:16Table 3
  
 
5 11
Norway
Stig Nesvik
71
 
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
 
Loser to #22  
Wed 18:16Table 8
  
 
12
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
 
4
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
 
Loser to #21  
Wed 18:16Table 9
  
 
3 13
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 18:16Table 10
  
 
14
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
 
6
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
 
Loser to #19  
Wed 18:16Table 11
  
 
7 15
Marcus Enstedt
45
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 18:53Table 12
  
 
16
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
 
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
Loser to #17  
Wed 19:40Table 6
  
 
29
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
124
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:08Table 3
  
 
30
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
 
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:33Table 11
  
 
31
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
 
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:43Table 10
  
 
32
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
 
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 21:30Table 12
  
 
37
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
124
 
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
 
 
Wed 21:32Table 11
  
 
38
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
 
Wed 21:38Table 9
  
 
39
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
 
Wed 21:30Table 3
  
 
40
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
 
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 8
  
 
41
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
124
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
 
Wed 22:10Table 3
  
 
42
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
 
 
Wed 23:31Table 3
  
 
43
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final