England
Court Pool and Snooker Club
Peterborough
November 1, 2020

Court double elimination tournament

Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 14:11
  
 
49
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
 
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:53
  
 
50
England
Adey Young
 
England
Cameron Tolley
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:18
  
 
51
England
Gary Willis
 
United Kingdom
steve martin
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:11
  
 
52
United Kingdom
John Egan
 
England
Sam Boome
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 13:24
  
 
45
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
 
England
Michael Defraine
 
 
Sun 13:53
  
 
46
England
Adey Young
 
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
 
 
Sun 13:40
  
 
47
England
Gary Willis
 
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
 
 
Sun 13:23
  
 
48
United Kingdom
Matthew Povey
 
United Kingdom
John Egan
 
 
Sun 12:45
  
 
33
England
Mark Payne
 
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
 
 
Sun 12:42
  
 
34
United Kingdom
jay mahoney
 
England
Michael Defraine
 
 
Sun 12:51
  
 
35
England
Adey Young
 
England
Pete Grooby
 
 
Sun 12:59
  
 
36
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
 
England
Dom Cooney
 
 
Sun 12:15
  
 
37
England
Gary Willis
 
United Kingdom
Matt Goodale
 
 
Sun 12:56
  
 
38
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
 
Denmark
Kye Buchan
 
 
Sun 12:15
  
 
39
United Kingdom
Matthew Povey
 
England
Neal Jackson
 
 
Sun 12:52
  
 
40
Shane Balding
 
United Kingdom
John Egan
 
 
Sun 11:43
  
 
25
England
Mark Payne
 
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
 
 
Sun 11:25
  
 
26
England
Chris Back
 
United Kingdom
jay mahoney
 
 
Sun 12:13
  
 
27
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
 
England
Adey Young
 
 
Sun 11:26Table 8
  
 
28
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
 
United Kingdom
martin ullyatt
 
 
Sun 11:44
  
 
29
England
Gary Willis
 
Ewan Peacock
 
 
Sun 12:18
  
 
30
Sean O'Boyle
 
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
 
 
Sun 11:44
  
 
31
United Kingdom
Matthew Povey
 
England
Ivan Knight
 
 
Sun 11:48
  
 
32
United Kingdom
Timmy Ripkey
 
Shane Balding
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 2
  
 
1 1
England
Mark Payne
 
32
England
Cameron Tolley
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 3
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
John Egan
 
16
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
 
 
Sun 09:58
  
 
9 3
England
Neal Jackson
 
24
England
Chris Back
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 5
  
 
25 4
United Kingdom
jay mahoney
 
8
England
Luke Gilbert
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 6
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Kye Buchan
 
28
United Kingdom
Alaric Dynevor
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 7
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
 
12
England
Adey Young
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 8
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Matt Goodale
 
20
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 10
  
 
29 8
United Kingdom
martin ullyatt
 
4
England
Karl Sutton
 
 
Sun 10:31
  
 
3 9
England
Sam Boome
 
30
England
Gary Willis
 
 
Sun 10:31
  
 
19 10
England
Dom Cooney
 
14
Ewan Peacock
 
 
Sun 10:34
  
 
11 11
Sean O'Boyle
 
22
England
Andy Lucas
 
 
Sun 11:13
  
 
27 12
United Kingdom
Luke Watkins
 
6
England
Pete Grooby
 
 
Sun 09:35Table 4
  
 
7 13
United Kingdom
steve martin
 
26
United Kingdom
Matthew Povey
 
 
Sun 10:13Table 5
  
 
23 14
England
Michael Defraine
 
10
England
Ivan Knight
 
 
Sun 11:26
  
 
15 15
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
 
18
United Kingdom
Timmy Ripkey
 
 
Sun 10:39
  
 
31 16
Shane Balding
 
2
England
John Roe
 
 
Sun 11:44Table 7
  
 
17
England
Cameron Tolley
 
United Kingdom
John Egan
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 10:50
  
 
18
England
Neal Jackson
 
England
Luke Gilbert
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 11:43
  
 
19
Denmark
Kye Buchan
 
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 11:24
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Matt Goodale
 
England
Karl Sutton
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 11:52
  
 
21
England
Sam Boome
 
England
Dom Cooney
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 12:00
  
 
22
England
Andy Lucas
 
England
Pete Grooby
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:44
  
 
23
United Kingdom
steve martin
 
England
Michael Defraine
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 12:03
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
 
England
John Roe
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:06
  
 
41
England
Cameron Tolley
 
England
Luke Gilbert
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 13:06
  
 
42
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
 
England
Karl Sutton
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 13:11
  
 
43
England
Sam Boome
 
England
Andy Lucas
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 13:19
  
 
44
United Kingdom
steve martin
 
England
John Roe
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 15:31Table 4
  
 
53
England
Luke Gilbert
 
England
Gary Willis
 
 
Sun 15:31Table 5
  
 
54
England
Karl Sutton
 
England
Cameron Tolley
 
 
Sun 15:32Table 8
  
 
55
England
Andy Lucas
 
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
 
 
Sun 15:32Table 7
  
 
56
England
John Roe
 
England
Sam Boome
 
 
Sun 16:30Table 4
  
 
57
England
Gary Willis
 
England
Karl Sutton
 
 
Sun 16:45Table 5
  
 
58
England
Andy Lucas
 
England
Sam Boome
 
 
Sun 17:44
  
 
59
England
Karl Sutton
 
England
Andy Lucas
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final