Denmark
Bristol Odense
Odense V
November 7 - November 8, 2020

Snooker Grand Prix 2 - Odense - Finale

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:30
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
32
Denmark
Carl-Emil Hartig Rysgaard
 
 
Sat 17:43
  
 
17 2
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
16
Denmark
William Kristensen
 
 
Sat 15:58Table 1
  
 
9 3
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
24
Denmark
Allan Bruun
 
 
Sat 12:18
  
 
25 4
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
 
8
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
 
 
Sat 16:28Table 3
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
28
Denmark
Anders Nygaard
 
 
Sat 15:00
  
 
21 6
Denmark
Asif Iqbal
 
12
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sat 12:18
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
20
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
 
 
Sat 14:18Table 1
  
 
29 8
Denmark
Lasse Kondrup
 
4
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sat 14:57Table 2
  
 
3 9
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
30
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
 
 
Sat 12:17
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
 
14
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sat 14:57Table 4
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
 
22
Denmark
Jimmi Jeppesen
 
 
Sat 12:36Table 2
  
 
27 12
Denmark
Mathee Waranujit
 
6
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 12:18
  
 
7 13
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
26
Denmark
Henrik Skjærup
 
 
Sat 12:20Table 3
  
 
23 14
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
10
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
 
 
Sat 12:19Table 4
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
18
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sat 12:35Table 1
  
 
31 16
Denmark
Roman Gold
 
2
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 10:33Table 4
  
 
17
Denmark
Carl-Emil Hartig Rysgaard
 
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 3
  
 
18
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 1
  
 
19
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
Denmark
Asif Iqbal
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 2
  
 
20
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sat 20:08Table 2
  
 
21
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sat 18:09Table 2
  
 
22
Denmark
Jimmi Jeppesen
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 20:07Table 4
  
 
23
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
 
Sat 20:07Table 3
  
 
24
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 14:37Table 3
  
 
25
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
 
Sun 12:31Table 1
  
 
26
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sun 12:10Table 2
  
 
27
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 4
  
 
28
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 17:16
  
 
29
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sun 16:44Table 1
  
 
30
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 20:10Table 1
  
 
31
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final