Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
October 19, 2020

Advancedturnering

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:53Table 7
  
 
17
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 21:31Table 11
  
 
18
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 20:46Table 9
  
 
13
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
 
Mon 20:46Table 6
  
 
14
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 9
  
 
9
Norway
Ørjan Saxrud
 
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
Mon 19:38Table 8
  
 
10
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 7
  
 
11
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
 
Mon 19:50Table 6
  
 
12
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
Mon 18:09Table 6
  
 
9 1
Andris Viksninsh
 
8
Norway
Ørjan Saxrud
 
 
Mon 18:09Table 7
  
 
5 2
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
12
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
 
Mon 18:09Table 8
  
 
11 3
Norway
Tore Mo
 
6
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
 
Mon 18:09Table 10
  
 
7 4
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
10
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
Mon 18:48Table 6
  
 
1 5
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Andris Viksninsh
 
Loser to #12  
Mon 19:02Table 7
  
 
6
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
4
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
Loser to #11  
Mon 19:02Table 8
  
 
3 7
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Loser to #10  
Mon 19:11Table 10
  
 
8
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
2
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
Loser to #9  
Mon 20:22Table 10
  
 
15
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 20:23Table 11
  
 
16
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 22:49Table 6
  
 
19
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
Mon 22:49Table 7
  
 
20
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
Mon 23:45Table 7
  
 
21
Andris Viksninsh
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final