Malta
MPA Premises - SGBC - Qormi
Qormi
October 23 - October 29, 2020

db Euro Over 50's Ranking Tournament 4

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Malta
Antoine Aquilina
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:25Table 3
  
 
17 2
Malta
Noel Saliba
 
16
Malta
Philip Attard
 
 
  
 
9 3
Malta
Paul Camilleri
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Malta
Carmelo Vella
 
 
  
 
5 5
Malta
Joseph Zammit (SG)
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:17Table 4
  
 
21 6
Malta
Joseph Psaila
 
12
Malta
Charles Muscat
 
 
Fri 20:20
  
 
13 7
Malta
Joseph Aquilina
 
20
Malta
Tonio Mifsud
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Malta
Marco Bonello
 
 
  
 
3 9
Malta
Marcel Micallef
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:09Table 6
  
 
19 10
Malta
Dominic Camilleri
 
14
Malta
Tony Muscat
 
 
Fri 20:20
  
 
11 11
Malta
Stephen Scicluna
 
22
Malta
John Lombardo
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Malta
Stanley Chircop
 
 
  
 
7 13
Malta
Jesmond Falzon
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:20
  
 
23 14
Malta
Pankrazju Borg
 
10
Malta
Pasquale Sciberras
 
 
Fri 19:12Table 3
  
 
15 15
Malta
Mario Spiteri
 
18
Malta
John Azzopardi
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Malta
Alfred Attard
 
 
Mon 20:30
  
 
17
Malta
Antoine Aquilina
 
Malta
Noel Saliba
 
 
Mon 20:30
  
 
18
Malta
Paul Camilleri
 
Malta
Carmelo Vella
 
 
Mon 20:28Table 1
  
 
19
Malta
Joseph Zammit (SG)
 
Malta
Joseph Psaila
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 5
  
 
20
Malta
Tonio Mifsud
 
Malta
Marco Bonello
 
 
Mon 20:47Table 6
  
 
21
Malta
Marcel Micallef
 
Malta
Tony Muscat
 
 
Mon 20:30
  
 
22
Malta
John Lombardo
 
Malta
Stanley Chircop
 
 
Mon 20:11Table 4
  
 
23
Malta
Jesmond Falzon
 
Malta
Pasquale Sciberras
 
 
Mon 20:23Table 3
  
 
24
Malta
Mario Spiteri
 
Malta
Alfred Attard
 
 
Tue 21:13Table 2
  
 
25
Malta
Antoine Aquilina
 
Malta
Paul Camilleri
 
 
Tue 20:13Table 5
  
 
26
Malta
Joseph Psaila
 
Malta
Marco Bonello
 
 
Tue 20:22Table 4
  
 
27
Malta
Tony Muscat
 
Malta
John Lombardo
 
 
Tue 21:30Table 5
  
 
28
Malta
Jesmond Falzon
 
Malta
Alfred Attard
 
 
Wed 18:12Table 3
  
 
29
Malta
Paul Camilleri
 
Malta
Joseph Psaila
 
 
Wed 18:12Table 4
  
 
30
Malta
John Lombardo
 
Malta
Jesmond Falzon
 
 
Wed 20:02Table 4
  
 
31
Malta
Joseph Psaila
 
Malta
John Lombardo
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final