United Kingdom
Wisbech & District Ex-Services Club
CAMBS
October 18, 2020

Ex Services - Non Superstars Series 2020 - Event 4

Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 10:50Table 1
  
 
1 1
England
Ben Harding
 
32
Netherlands
Todd van Shales
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 4
  
 
17 2
England
David Pope
 
16
England
Callum Mattless
 
 
Sun 13:01Table 4
  
 
9 3
England
Nick Jordan
 
24
England
Tony Gedge
 
 
Sun 11:10Table 5
  
 
25 4
Ireland
Irene Middleton
 
8
England
Dean Jimson
 
 
Sun 10:55Table 2
  
 
5 5
Kazakhstan
Dan 🎱 Arbon
 
28
England
Gary Read
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 3
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Joe Timms
 
12
Trudy Furness
 
 
Sun 10:54Table 3
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
 
20
England
Trevor Pauley
 
 
Sun 11:43Table 2
  
 
29 8
England
Ben Wilson
 
4
England
Dave Woods
 
 
Sun 11:10Table 6
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Paul Barrell
 
30
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
 
 
Sun 11:46Table 1
  
 
19 10
England
Aaron Coe
 
14
England
Ian Thorpe
 
 
Sun 11:53Table 4
  
 
11 11
Niall Gallagher
 
22
England
Grant Osbourn
 
 
Sun 11:55Table 5
  
 
27 12
England
Ashley Godfrey
 
6
Wales
Darren Lord
 
 
Sun 11:47Table 6
  
 
7 13
England
Richard Wiffen
 
26
England
Connor Brazil
 
 
Sun 12:49Table 2
  
 
23 14
England
Jay Wilding
-1
 
10
England
Andy Cooper
 
 
Sun 12:29Table 1
  
 
15 15
Ryan Rout-Lester
 
18
England
Kayleigh Wilson
 
 
Sun 12:30Table 6
  
 
31 16
England
Colin Peake
 
2
England
Kelley Lewis
 
 
Sun 13:23Table 3
  
 
17
England
Ben Harding
 
England
Callum Mattless
 
 
Sun 14:56Table 3
  
 
18
England
Tony Gedge
 
England
Dean Jimson
 
 
Sun 13:56Table 1
  
 
19
Kazakhstan
Dan 🎱 Arbon
 
Trudy Furness
 
 
Sun 14:01Table 3
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
 
England
Ben Wilson
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 2
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
 
England
Aaron Coe
 
 
Sun 14:24Table 1
  
 
22
Niall Gallagher
 
England
Ashley Godfrey
 
 
Sun 15:21Table 1
  
 
23
England
Richard Wiffen
 
England
Jay Wilding
-1
 
 
Sun 14:25Table 4
  
 
24
England
Kayleigh Wilson
 
England
Kelley Lewis
 
 
Sun 16:06Table 3
  
 
25
England
Callum Mattless
 
England
Dean Jimson
 
 
Sun 15:36Table 4
  
 
26
Kazakhstan
Dan 🎱 Arbon
 
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
 
 
Sun 15:39Table 2
  
 
27
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
 
Niall Gallagher
 
 
Sun 16:45Table 1
  
 
28
England
Jay Wilding
-1
 
England
Kelley Lewis
 
 
Sun 17:29Table 2
  
 
29
England
Dean Jimson
 
Kazakhstan
Dan 🎱 Arbon
 
 
Sun 18:58Table 2
  
 
30
Niall Gallagher
 
England
Kelley Lewis
 
 
Sun 20:32Table 2
  
 
31
Kazakhstan
Dan 🎱 Arbon
 
Niall Gallagher
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final