Bosnia and Herzegovina
October 10 - October 11, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 5.KOLO

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:47
  
 
33
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:43
  
 
35
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:40
  
 
36
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:51
  
 
37
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:47
  
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 14:03
  
 
39
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 14:08
  
 
40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
  
 
28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
 
  
 
30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
 
  
 
32
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 18:01
  
 
17 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 18:01
  
 
21 6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
Sat 18:01
  
 
13 7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 18:43
  
 
19 10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
 
Sun 09:01
  
 
11 11
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:01
  
 
23 14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
 
Sun 10:08
  
 
15 15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 09:01
  
 
17
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 09:13
  
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 10:19
  
 
19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 19:57
  
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 11:02
  
 
21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:05
  
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:27
  
 
23
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 12:01
  
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 14:56
  
 
41
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 15:35
  
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
 
Sun 14:20
  
 
43
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
 
Sun 15:05
  
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
 
Sun 15:54
  
 
45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
 
Sun 15:57
  
 
46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sun 16:34
  
 
47
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
 
Sun 16:52
  
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
 
Sun 17:26
  
 
49
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
 
Sun 17:26
  
 
50
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
 
Sun 17:42
  
 
51
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sun 18:36
  
 
52
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 19:46
  
 
53
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
 
Sun 19:46
  
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
 
Sun 22:21
  
 
55
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final