Greece
September 17, 2020

King8 Thursday Handicap 9-Ball

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:22
  
 
17 2
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
 
16
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
 
Thu 19:59
  
 
9 3
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 
24
Greece
Βασω Σκουτελα
 
 
Thu 19:22
  
 
25 4
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
 
8
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
 
 
Thu 19:22
  
 
5 5
Greece
Alexandros Theodorakis
 
28
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
 
Thu 19:23
  
 
21 6
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
 
12
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
B
 
 
Thu 20:06
  
 
13 7
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
 
20
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
 
Thu 19:23
  
 
29 8
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
4
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Thu 20:02
  
 
3 9
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
30
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
D
 
 
Thu 20:06
  
 
19 10
Greece
KOSTIS MIXELIOUDAKIS
 
14
George Antonakis
A+
 
 
Thu 20:00
  
 
11 11
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
 
22
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
 
  
 
27 12
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
 
6
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
C
 
 
Thu 19:23
  
 
7 13
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
 
26
Akis Drougas
C
 
 
Thu 19:23
  
 
23 14
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
 
10
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
 
 
Thu 19:23
  
 
15 15
Greece
Dionisis kalogeropoulos
 
18
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
 
Thu 20:34
  
 
17
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
C
 
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
 
Thu 21:27
  
 
18
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
 
 
Thu 20:41
  
 
19
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
 
 
Thu 21:30
  
 
20
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
 
 
Thu 21:30
  
 
21
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
George Antonakis
A+
 
 
Thu 21:00
  
 
22
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
 
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
 
 
Thu 20:41
  
 
23
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
 
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
 
 
Thu 20:41
  
 
24
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
 
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
 
 
Thu 23:17
  
 
25
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
 
 
Thu 23:17
  
 
26
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
 
 
Thu 22:15
  
 
27
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
 
 
Thu 22:15
  
 
28
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
 
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
 
 
Thu 23:35
  
 
29
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
 
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
 
Thu 23:35
  
 
30
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
 
 
Thu 23:35
  
 
31
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
 
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final