Norway
Buddha Sportsbar & Biljardlounge
Oslo
September 20, 2020

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 16:35Table 7
  
 
33
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
 
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:34Table 8
  
 
34
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
 
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:28Table 3
  
 
35
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:25Table 6
  
 
36
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
 
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:56Table 1
  
 
25
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
 
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
 
 
Sun 15:13Table 3
  
 
26
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
 
Andris Viksninsh
3
 
 
Sun 15:21Table 6
  
 
27
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
 
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
 
 
Sun 15:57Table 6
  
 
28
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
3
 
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
 
 
Sun 15:32Table 1
  
 
17
Norway
Ole Jørgen Egeland
 
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Andris Viksninsh
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Norway
Babak Resalei
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
 
 
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
Norway
Sami Kayan
 
 
Sun 14:46Table 8
  
 
17 1
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
 
16
Norway
Ole Jørgen Egeland
 
 
  
 
9 2
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
 
  
 
13 4
Norway
Babak Resalei
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
Andris Viksninsh
 
 
  
 
11 6
Norway
Jeremy Caston
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
 
  
 
15 8
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 15:09Table 8
  
 
1 9
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
 
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
 
Loser to #24  
Table 2
  
 
10
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
3
 
8
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
 
Loser to #23  
Sun 14:40Table 6
  
 
5 11
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
 
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
 
Loser to #22  
Sun 14:41Table 5
  
 
12
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
 
4
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
Loser to #21  
Sun 14:41Table 4
  
 
3 13
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
 
Andris Viksninsh
3
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 14:41Table 3
  
 
14
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
 
6
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 14:41Table 7
  
 
7 15
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 14:47Table 1
  
 
16
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
 
2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 15:54Table 8
  
 
29
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
 
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 15:34Table 5
  
 
30
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
 
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:27Table 2
  
 
31
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
 
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 15:42Table 3
  
 
32
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 17:21Table 2
  
 
37
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
 
 
Sun 17:20Table 8
  
 
38
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
 
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
 
 
Sun 17:22Table 6
  
 
39
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
 
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
 
 
Sun 17:21Table 7
  
 
40
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
 
Sun 18:01Table 6
  
 
41
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
 
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
 
 
Sun 18:01Table 7
  
 
42
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
 
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
 
Sun 18:58Table 6
  
 
43
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
 
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final