Denmark
Bristol Odense
Odense V
September 26 - September 27, 2020

Snooker Grand Prix 1 - Odense - Finale

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:04Table 4
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
32
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
 
 
Sat 09:50Table 1
  
 
17 2
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
16
Denmark
William Kristensen
 
 
Sat 14:48
  
 
9 3
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
24
Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 15:10
  
 
25 4
Denmark
Finn Valkvist
 
8
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 07:44
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
28
Denmark
Torben Trudslev Pedersen
 
 
Sat 14:48
  
 
21 6
Denmark
William Jacobsen
 
12
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sat 09:51Table 2
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
20
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
 
 
Sat 11:49Table 3
  
 
29 8
Denmark
Anders Holmen
 
4
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sat 09:51
  
 
3 9
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
30
Denmark
Daniel Hoppe Hansen
 
 
Sat 12:04Table 1
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Allan Bruun
 
14
Denmark
Michelle Hein
 
 
Sat 12:31Table 2
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
 
22
Denmark
Niels Rasmus Nielsen
 
 
Sat 18:21Table 4
  
 
27 12
Denmark
Jan Schack Andersen
 
6
Denmark
Hari Prasad subedi
 
 
Sat 15:48
  
 
7 13
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
26
Denmark
Claus Schmidt
 
 
Sat 17:08Table 3
  
 
23 14
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
10
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
 
 
Sat 16:45Table 1
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Jan Mørch Petersen
 
18
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
 
Sat 18:23Table 2
  
 
31 16
Denmark
Christian Austin Josephsen
 
2
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 10:17
  
 
17
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sun 10:17
  
 
18
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 20:11Table 2
  
 
19
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sun 10:17
  
 
20
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sat 19:34Table 1
  
 
21
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Allan Bruun
 
 
Sat 20:11Table 4
  
 
22
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad subedi
 
 
Sun 10:17
  
 
23
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
 
 
Sat 20:11Table 3
  
 
24
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 4
  
 
25
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sun 12:31Table 2
  
 
26
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sun 12:31Table 1
  
 
27
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad subedi
 
 
Sun 12:35Table 3
  
 
28
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 16:07Table 1
  
 
29
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
 
 
Sun 17:56Table 2
  
 
30
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 22:14Table 1
  
 
31
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final