Germany
HFC Vereinsheim
Schortens
October 30 - October 31, 2020

HFC Turnierserie 2020-2021 #4

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 23:31Table 2
  
 
33
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 23:13Table 3
  
 
34
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 23:34Table 1
  
 
35
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 23:13Table 4
  
 
36
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Koonman Au
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:58Table 2
  
 
25
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
 
Fri 22:07Table 1
  
 
26
Germany
Yusuf Alkan
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 22:21Table 2
  
 
27
Germany
Peter Weets
 
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
 
Fri 22:36Table 3
  
 
28
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
 
Fri 21:57Table 4
  
 
17
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Germany
Yusuf Alkan
 
 
Fri 21:12Table 2
  
 
20
Germany
Marco Lüken
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 21:07Table 3
  
 
21
Germany
Dominik Janßen
 
Germany
Peter Weets
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
 
Fri 21:07Table 1
  
 
24
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
 
Fri 18:56Table 4
  
 
17 1
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
16
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
 
  
 
9 2
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
 
Fri 18:56Table 3
  
 
13 4
Germany
Marco Lüken
 
20
Germany
Peter Weets
 
 
Fri 18:56Table 2
  
 
19 5
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
14
Germany
Dominik Janßen
 
 
  
 
11 6
Germany
Yusuf Alkan
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
 
Fri 19:24Table 3
  
 
15 8
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
18
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
 
 
Fri 20:10Table 1
  
 
1 9
Germany
Georg Eden
 
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
Loser to #24  
Fri 19:40Table 2
  
 
10
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
8
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Loser to #23  
Fri 19:38Table 1
  
 
5 11
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Loser to #22  
Fri 20:20Table 3
  
 
12
Germany
Peter Weets
 
4
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
Loser to #21  
Fri 19:39Table 2
  
 
3 13
Germany
Koonman Au
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
Loser to #20  
Fri 19:50Table 4
  
 
14
Germany
Yusuf Alkan
 
6
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Loser to #19  
Fri 18:56Table 1
  
 
7 15
China
Yan Shen
 
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
Loser to #18  
Fri 20:55Table 4
  
 
16
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
2
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
Loser to #17  
Fri 22:23Table 4
  
 
29
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 21:47Table 2
  
 
30
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 21:44Table 3
  
 
31
Germany
Koonman Au
 
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 22:44Table 1
  
 
32
China
Yan Shen
 
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 00:30Table 1
  
 
37
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Sat 00:30Table 2
  
 
38
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
 
Sat 00:30Table 3
  
 
39
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
 
Sat 00:30Table 4
  
 
40
China
Yan Shen
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
 
Sat 01:45Table 2
  
 
41
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
 
Sat 01:45Table 1
  
 
42
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
China
Yan Shen
 
 
Sat 02:45Table 1
  
 
43
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
 
China
Yan Shen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final