Poland
Porter Bilard Club
Częstochowa
November 30, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 11/18

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:51Table 2
  
 
49
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:05Table 1
  
 
50
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:21Table 1
  
 
51
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 23:06Table 1
  
 
52
Tom Tom
1
 
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:07Table 3
  
 
45
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 2
  
 
46
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 1
  
 
47
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
 
Mon 22:24Table 3
  
 
48
Poland
Luk Dro
2
 
Tom Tom
1
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 5
  
 
33
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
2
 
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
 
 
  
 
34
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
 
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
 
 
Mon 20:14Table 2
  
 
35
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
 
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 9
  
 
36
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 2
  
 
37
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
 
 
Mon 20:08Table 1
  
 
38
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
 
 
Mon 21:23Table 4
  
 
39
Poland
Luk Dro
2
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 10
  
 
40
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
 
Tom Tom
1
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
 
Mon 19:59Table 3
  
 
26
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
 
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
 
 
  
 
27
Vatican
Agata Nowak
3
 
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
 
 
  
 
28
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
 
Mon 19:30Table 6
  
 
30
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
 
Mon 19:08
  
 
31
Poland
Porter Porter1
0
 
Poland
Luk Dro
2
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Tom Tom
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:33Table 1
  
 
17 2
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
2
 
16
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
 
 
Mon 18:50Table 7
  
 
9 3
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
 
24
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
 
 
Mon 18:33Table 2
  
 
25 4
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
 
8
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
 
28
Vatican
Agata Nowak
3
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 5
  
 
21 6
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
 
12
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 3
  
 
13 7
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
 
20
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 4
  
 
19 10
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
 
14
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
 
 
Mon 18:34Table 6
  
 
11 11
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
 
22
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
 
 
Mon 18:35Table 9
  
 
27 12
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
 
6
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
 
26
Poland
Porter Porter1
0
 
 
Mon 18:35Table 10
  
 
23 14
Poland
Luk Dro
2
 
10
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
 
 
Mon 18:54Table 8
  
 
15 15
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
 
18
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 1
  
 
17
Tom Tom
1
 
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 19:58Table 7
  
 
18
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 19:25Table 1
  
 
19
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
 
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:06Table 2
  
 
20
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:11Table 3
  
 
21
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:29Table 4
  
 
22
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
 
Loser to #35  
  
 
23
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
 
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:29Table 5
  
 
24
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
 
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 21:23Table 5
  
 
41
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 20:09Table 6
  
 
42
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 20:14Table 4
  
 
43
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 20:09Table 8
  
 
44
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
 
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 23:12Table 2
  
 
53
Australia
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
 
Mon 23:12Table 3
  
 
54
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
 
 
Tue 00:06Table 1
  
 
55
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
 
Tom Tom
1
 
 
Tue 00:06Table 3
  
 
56
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
 
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
 
 
Mon 23:51Table 2
  
 
57
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
 
 
Tue 01:02Table 1
  
 
58
Tom Tom
1
 
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
 
 
Tue 01:40Table 1
  
 
59
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
 
Tom Tom
1
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final