Poland
Porter Bilard Club
Częstochowa
August 31, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 9 # 9 ball + kostka

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:27Table 3
  
 
49
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:11Table 1
  
 
50
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:11Table 2
  
 
51
Szymon Jankowski
 
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:31Table 4
  
 
52
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:51Table 4
  
 
45
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
Mon 20:25Table 1
  
 
46
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
 
Mon 19:51Table 6
  
 
47
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Szymon Jankowski
 
 
Mon 20:52Table 6
  
 
48
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
Mon 20:14Table 4
  
 
33
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
 
  
 
37
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Szymon Jankowski
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Poland
Luk Dro
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 1
  
 
40
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:46
  
 
17 2
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
16
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Luk Dro
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Szymon Jankowski
 
 
  
 
13 7
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
14
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
 
  
 
11 11
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
 
Mon 18:47Table 2
  
 
15 15
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
18
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Tom Tom
 
 
Mon 19:19Table 1
  
 
17
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 18:46Table 3
  
 
18
Poland
Luk Dro
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 18:47Table 4
  
 
19
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Szymon Jankowski
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:08Table 2
  
 
20
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:24Table 3
  
 
21
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 18:47Table 5
  
 
22
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 18:52Table 6
  
 
23
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:33Table 4
  
 
24
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
Tom Tom
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 19:52Table 5
  
 
41
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 19:42Table 2
  
 
42
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 20:23Table 3
  
 
43
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 20:16Table 2
  
 
44
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
Tom Tom
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 22:16Table 1
  
 
53
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Szymon Jankowski
 
 
Mon 22:16Table 2
  
 
54
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
 
Mon 22:16Table 3
  
 
55
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
 
Mon 22:16Table 4
  
 
56
Tom Tom
 
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
 
Mon 23:21Table 2
  
 
57
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
 
Mon 23:21Table 1
  
 
58
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
Tom Tom
 
 
Mon 23:57Table 1
  
 
59
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final