Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
Tallinn
July 6, 2020

Hill Hill 06.07.2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:28Table 4
  
 
49
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:01Table 6
  
 
50
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:42Table 2
  
 
51
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:28Table 12
  
 
52
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 21:01Table 4
  
 
45
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 6
  
 
46
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
 
Mon 19:43Table 5
  
 
47
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
 
 
Mon 20:27Table 12
  
 
48
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
 
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 4
  
 
33
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
 
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 6
  
 
37
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
 
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 1
  
 
40
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:03Table 5
  
 
17 2
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
16
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
 
 
  
 
9 3
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
 
  
 
5 5
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
 
  
 
13 7
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
 
  
 
3 9
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:03Table 6
  
 
19 10
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
 
14
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
 
 
  
 
11 11
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
 
  
 
7 13
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
 
 
Mon 18:09Table 4
  
 
15 15
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
 
18
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 1
  
 
17
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
 
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 19:00Table 2
  
 
18
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
 
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 18:41Table 12
  
 
19
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 18:05Table 12
  
 
20
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:12Table 6
  
 
21
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 18:44Table 4
  
 
22
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
 
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 18:03Table 2
  
 
23
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 18:47Table 5
  
 
24
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 19:36Table 2
  
 
41
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
 
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 19:36Table 12
  
 
42
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 20:15Table 5
  
 
43
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
 
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 20:04Table 2
  
 
44
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 21:47Table 12
  
 
53
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
 
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 4
  
 
54
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 5
  
 
55
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
 
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 6
  
 
56
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
 
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
 
Mon 22:51Table 12
  
 
57
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
 
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
 
 
Mon 22:51Table 5
  
 
58
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
 
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
 
Thu 16:23
  
 
59
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
 
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final