Netherlands
Poolcentrum Keus
SPIJKENISSE
October 11, 2020

Huistoernooi Poolcentrum Keus - 10ball ( C-toernooi )

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 16:22Table 25
  
 
33
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:54Table 25
  
 
34
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
 
Netherlands
Brian Tamin
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:23Table 24
  
 
35
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:06Table 22
  
 
36
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:24Table 19
  
 
25
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sun 15:24Table 18
  
 
26
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
 
 
Sun 15:41Table 23
  
 
27
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
 
 
Sun 15:03Table 21
  
 
28
Netherlands
Jeroen Bernoster
 
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
 
Sun 14:03Table 21
  
 
17
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Portugal
E a Costa
 
 
Sun 14:41Table 18
  
 
18
Netherlands
Dirk Wiersma
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sun 14:05Table 22
  
 
19
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
 
Sun 14:38Table 25
  
 
20
Netherlands
Jeffrey Johannis
 
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
 
 
Sun 14:04Table 20
  
 
21
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
 
Sun 14:43Table 23
  
 
22
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
 
Netherlands
Liesbeth Wiersma
 
 
Sun 14:16Table 19
  
 
23
Netherlands
Maiwand Hafiz
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Bernoster
 
 
Sun 14:04Table 23
  
 
24
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 24
  
 
17 1
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
16
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 23
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Dirk Wiersma
 
24
Netherlands
Jeroen Bernoster
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 22
  
 
21 3
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
12
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 21
  
 
13 4
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
20
Netherlands
Jeffrey Johannis
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 25
  
 
19 5
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
14
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 20
  
 
11 6
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
 
22
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 19
  
 
23 7
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
 
10
Netherlands
Maiwand Hafiz
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 18
  
 
15 8
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
18
Portugal
E a Costa
 
 
Sun 13:27Table 24
  
 
1 9
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Loser to #24  
Sun 13:42Table 19
  
 
10
Netherlands
Jeroen Bernoster
 
8
Netherlands
Brian Tamin
 
Loser to #23  
Sun 13:55Table 24
  
 
5 11
Netherlands
Liesbeth Wiersma
 
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
Loser to #22  
Sun 13:33Table 21
  
 
12
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
4
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
Loser to #21  
Sun 14:00Table 25
  
 
3 13
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 13:36Table 25
  
 
14
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
6
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 13:42Table 18
  
 
7 15
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 13:41Table 23
  
 
16
Portugal
E a Costa
 
2
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 15:12Table 25
  
 
29
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Netherlands
Brian Tamin
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 15:15Table 22
  
 
30
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:29Table 24
  
 
31
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 14:59Table 24
  
 
32
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 17:01Table 25
  
 
37
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sun 17:09Table 22
  
 
38
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Brian Tamin
 
 
Sun 17:01Table 23
  
 
39
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
 
Sun 17:09Table 24
  
 
40
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
 
Sun 18:01Table 24
  
 
41
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
Sun 18:01Table 25
  
 
42
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
 
Sun 18:59Table 24
  
 
43
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final